RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HNB-SDAH LOCAL (33524) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HNB-SDAH LOCAL
  • Number
  • 33524
Advertisement

33524 Hnb-sdah Local is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Hasanabad (HNB) and Sealdah (SDAH). Hnb-sdah Local covers total journey of 77 kilometers. At 12:05 it departs from Hasanabad and at 14:10 it arrives at Sealdah. 33524 Hnb-sdah Local has total 24 stopping station like CHAMPAPUKUR (CQR), LEBUTALA (LBTL), BARASAT (BT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 33524 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HNB-SDAH LOCAL
  • 26th June
  • RT
  • 24th June
  • 2 Min
  • 23rd June
  • RT
  • 21st June
  • RT
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • 9th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 77Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33524 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HASANABAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAKI ROAD
  • Arrival 12:07
  • Departure 12:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMDANRI
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHYAMPUR
  • Arrival 12:14
  • Departure 12:19
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASIRHAT
  • Arrival 12:24
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHYABLA HALT
  • Arrival 12:28
  • Departure 12:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAMPAPUKUR
  • Arrival 12:34
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHOVARASH GHONA
  • Arrival 12:38
  • Departure 12:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALATIPUR
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure 12:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKRA MIRZANGR
  • Arrival 12:46
  • Departure 12:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARUA ROAD
  • Arrival 12:51
  • Departure 12:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHASILA
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 12:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LEBUTALA
  • Arrival 12:59
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELIAGHATA ROAD
  • Arrival 13:03
  • Departure 13:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONDALIA
  • Arrival 13:07
  • Departure 13:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAREA KDMBGACHI
  • Arrival 13:14
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAZIPARA
  • Arrival 13:17
  • Departure 13:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARASAT
  • Arrival 13:28
  • Departure 13:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHYAMGRAM
  • Arrival 13:33
  • Departure 13:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRATI
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUM DUM CANT
  • Arrival 13:46
  • Departure 13:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUM DUM
  • Arrival 13:52
  • Departure 13:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEALDAH
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HNB-SDAH LOCAL depart from HASANABAD Railway Station?

HNB-SDAH LOCAL (33524) departs from HASANABAD Railway Station at 12:05.

How much time HNB-SDAH LOCAL take to reach SEALDAH Railway Station?

HNB-SDAH LOCAL reach on day 1 to SEALDAH Railway Station. The arrival time of HNB-SDAH LOCAL at SEALDAH Railway Station is 14:10.

Distance covered by HNB-SDAH LOCAL?

HNB-SDAH LOCAL covers 77 km to reach SEALDAH Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. HNB-SDAH LOCAL passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on