RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HNB-BBDB LOCAL VIA TALA (30322) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HNB-BBDB LOCAL VIA TALA
  • Number
  • 30322
Advertisement

30322 Hnb-bbdb Local Via Tala is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Hasanabad (HNB) and Benoybadaldineshbag (BBDB). Hnb-bbdb Local Via Tala covers total journey of 77 kilometers. At 05:42 it departs from Hasanabad and at 07:58 it arrives at Benoybadaldineshbag. 30322 Hnb-bbdb Local Via Tala has total 34 stopping station like MALATIPUR (MPE), KAREA KDMBGACHI (KBGH), DURGANAGAR (DGNR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 30322 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HNB-BBDB LOCAL VIA TALA
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • 4 Min
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 9th October
  • 16 Min
  • 5th October
  • 1 Min
  • 4th October
  • 2 Min
  • 29th September
  • 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 77Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 16 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HNB-BBDB LOCAL VIA TALA - 30322 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HASANABAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:42
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAKI ROAD
  • Arrival 05:43
  • Departure 05:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMDANRI
  • Arrival 05:46
  • Departure 05:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHYAMPUR
  • Arrival 05:49
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASIRHAT
  • Arrival 05:58
  • Departure 05:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHYABLA HALT
  • Arrival 06:01
  • Departure 06:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAMPAPUKUR
  • Arrival 06:07
  • Departure 06:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHOVARASH GHONA
  • Arrival 06:11
  • Departure 06:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALATIPUR
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKRA MIRZANGR
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARUA ROAD
  • Arrival 06:24
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHASILA
  • Arrival 06:27
  • Departure 06:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LEBUTALA
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELIAGHATA ROAD
  • Arrival 06:34
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONDALIA
  • Arrival 06:38
  • Departure 06:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAREA KDMBGACHI
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAZIPARA
  • Arrival 06:48
  • Departure 06:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARASAT
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HRIDAYPUR
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHYAMGRAM
  • Arrival 07:07
  • Departure 07:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW BARRACKPORE
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRATI
  • Arrival 07:16
  • Departure 07:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURGANAGAR
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUM DUM CANT
  • Arrival 07:22
  • Departure 07:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUM DUM
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATIPUKUR
  • Arrival 07:32
  • Departure 07:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOLKATA
  • Arrival 07:37
  • Departure 07:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALLA
  • Arrival 07:41
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAG BAZAR
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARRA BAZAR
  • Arrival 07:51
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HNB-BBDB LOCAL VIA TALA depart from HASANABAD Railway Station?

HNB-BBDB LOCAL VIA TALA (30322) departs from HASANABAD Railway Station at 05:42.

How much time HNB-BBDB LOCAL VIA TALA take to reach BENOYBADALDINESHBAG Railway Station?

HNB-BBDB LOCAL VIA TALA reach on day 1 to BENOYBADALDINESHBAG Railway Station. The arrival time of HNB-BBDB LOCAL VIA TALA at BENOYBADALDINESHBAG Railway Station is 07:58.

Distance covered by HNB-BBDB LOCAL VIA TALA?

HNB-BBDB LOCAL VIA TALA covers 77 km to reach BENOYBADALDINESHBAG Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. HNB-BBDB LOCAL VIA TALA passes through 34 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on