RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HNB-BBDB LOCAL VIA TALA (30322) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HNB-BBDB LOCAL VIA TALA
  • Number
  • 30322
Advertisement

30322 Hnb-bbdb Local Via Tala is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Hasanabad (HNB) and Benoybadaldineshbag (BBDB). Hnb-bbdb Local Via Tala covers total journey of 77 kilometers. At 05:42 it departs from Hasanabad and at 08:00 it arrives at Benoybadaldineshbag. 30322 Hnb-bbdb Local Via Tala has total 35 stopping station like GHOVARASH GHONA (GGV), BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL (BHKA), BIRATI (BBT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 30322 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HNB-BBDB LOCAL VIA TALA
  • 7th June
  • RT
  • 6th June
  • RT
  • 5th June
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • 1 Min
  • 10th March
  • 9 Min
  • 6th March
  • 16 Min
  • 5th March
  • 9 Min
  • 4th March
  • 34 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 77Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 18 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HNB-BBDB LOCAL VIA TALA - 30322 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HASANABAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:42
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAKI ROAD
  • Arrival 05:43
  • Departure 05:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMDANRI
  • Arrival 05:46
  • Departure 05:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHYAMPUR
  • Arrival 05:49
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 05:52
  • Departure 05:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASIRHAT
  • Arrival 05:58
  • Departure 05:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHYABLA HALT
  • Arrival 06:01
  • Departure 06:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAMPAPUKUR
  • Arrival 06:06
  • Departure 06:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHOVARASH GHONA
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALATIPUR
  • Arrival 06:14
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKRA MIRZANGR
  • Arrival 06:19
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARUA ROAD
  • Arrival 06:23
  • Departure 06:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHASILA
  • Arrival 06:26
  • Departure 06:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LEBUTALA
  • Arrival 06:29
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELIAGHATA ROAD
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONDALIA
  • Arrival 06:37
  • Departure 06:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAREA KDMBGACHI
  • Arrival 06:44
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAZIPARA
  • Arrival 06:47
  • Departure 06:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARASAT
  • Arrival 07:01
  • Departure 07:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HRIDAYPUR
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHYAMGRAM
  • Arrival 07:06
  • Departure 07:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW BARRACKPORE
  • Arrival 07:09
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRATI
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURGANAGAR
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUM DUM CANT
  • Arrival 07:21
  • Departure 07:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUM DUM
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATIPUKUR
  • Arrival 07:31
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOLKATA
  • Arrival 07:36
  • Departure 07:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALLA
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAG BAZAR
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARRA BAZAR
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HNB-BBDB LOCAL VIA TALA depart from HASANABAD Railway Station?

HNB-BBDB LOCAL VIA TALA (30322) departs from HASANABAD Railway Station at 05:42.

How much time HNB-BBDB LOCAL VIA TALA take to reach BENOYBADALDINESHBAG Railway Station?

HNB-BBDB LOCAL VIA TALA reach on day 1 to BENOYBADALDINESHBAG Railway Station. The arrival time of HNB-BBDB LOCAL VIA TALA at BENOYBADALDINESHBAG Railway Station is 08:00.

Distance covered by HNB-BBDB LOCAL VIA TALA?

HNB-BBDB LOCAL VIA TALA covers 77 km to reach BENOYBADALDINESHBAG Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. HNB-BBDB LOCAL VIA TALA passes through 35 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on