RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HNB-SDAH LOCAL (33528) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HNB-SDAH LOCAL
  • Number
  • 33528
Advertisement

33528 Hnb-sdah Local is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Hasanabad (HNB) and Sealdah (SDAH). Hnb-sdah Local covers total journey of 77 kilometers. At 13:42 it departs from Hasanabad and at 15:47 it arrives at Sealdah. 33528 Hnb-sdah Local has total 24 stopping station like CHAMPAPUKUR (CQR), LEBUTALA (LBTL), BARASAT (BT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 33528 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HNB-SDAH LOCAL
  • 25th June
  • RT
  • 22nd June
  • RT
  • 20th June
  • RT
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • 10th June
  • RT
  • 5th June
  • RT
  • 4th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 77Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33528 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HASANABAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:42
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAKI ROAD
  • Arrival 13:43
  • Departure 13:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMDANRI
  • Arrival 13:46
  • Departure 13:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHYAMPUR
  • Arrival 13:49
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASIRHAT
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 13:58
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHYABLA HALT
  • Arrival 14:03
  • Departure 14:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAMPAPUKUR
  • Arrival 14:09
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHOVARASH GHONA
  • Arrival 14:12
  • Departure 14:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALATIPUR
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKRA MIRZANGR
  • Arrival 14:22
  • Departure 14:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARUA ROAD
  • Arrival 14:24
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHASILA
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LEBUTALA
  • Arrival 14:32
  • Departure 14:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELIAGHATA ROAD
  • Arrival 14:34
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONDALIA
  • Arrival 14:39
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAREA KDMBGACHI
  • Arrival 14:46
  • Departure 14:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAZIPARA
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARASAT
  • Arrival 15:04
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHYAMGRAM
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRATI
  • Arrival 15:17
  • Departure 15:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUM DUM CANT
  • Arrival 15:22
  • Departure 15:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUM DUM
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEALDAH
  • Arrival 15:47
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HNB-SDAH LOCAL depart from HASANABAD Railway Station?

HNB-SDAH LOCAL (33528) departs from HASANABAD Railway Station at 13:42.

How much time HNB-SDAH LOCAL take to reach SEALDAH Railway Station?

HNB-SDAH LOCAL reach on day 1 to SEALDAH Railway Station. The arrival time of HNB-SDAH LOCAL at SEALDAH Railway Station is 15:47.

Distance covered by HNB-SDAH LOCAL?

HNB-SDAH LOCAL covers 77 km to reach SEALDAH Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. HNB-SDAH LOCAL passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on