RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HNB-SDAH LOCAL (33512) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HNB-SDAH LOCAL
  • Number
  • 33512
Advertisement

33512 Hnb-sdah Local is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Hasanabad (HNB) and Sealdah (SDAH). Hnb-sdah Local covers total journey of 77 kilometers. At 03:03 it departs from Hasanabad and at 05:30 it arrives at Sealdah. 33512 Hnb-sdah Local has total 29 stopping station like GHOVARASH GHONA (GGV), SONDALIA (SXC), NEW BARRACKPORE (NBE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 33512 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HNB-SDAH LOCAL
  • 26th June
  • RT
  • 25th June
  • RT
  • 24th June
  • RT
  • 21st June
  • RT
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • 9th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 77Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 27 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33512 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HASANABAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 03:03
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAKI ROAD
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMDANRI
  • Arrival 03:09
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHYAMPUR
  • Arrival 03:13
  • Departure 03:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASIRHAT
  • Arrival 03:21
  • Departure 03:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHYABLA HALT
  • Arrival 03:26
  • Departure 03:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAMPAPUKUR
  • Arrival 03:32
  • Departure 03:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHOVARASH GHONA
  • Arrival 03:37
  • Departure 03:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALATIPUR
  • Arrival 03:42
  • Departure 03:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKRA MIRZANGR
  • Arrival 03:49
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARUA ROAD
  • Arrival 03:54
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHASILA
  • Arrival 03:59
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LEBUTALA
  • Arrival 04:03
  • Departure 04:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELIAGHATA ROAD
  • Arrival 04:08
  • Departure 04:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONDALIA
  • Arrival 04:13
  • Departure 04:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAREA KDMBGACHI
  • Arrival 04:22
  • Departure 04:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAZIPARA
  • Arrival 04:27
  • Departure 04:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARASAT
  • Arrival 04:41
  • Departure 04:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HRIDAYPUR
  • Arrival 04:47
  • Departure 04:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHYAMGRAM
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW BARRACKPORE
  • Arrival 04:53
  • Departure 04:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRATI
  • Arrival 04:59
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURGANAGAR
  • Arrival 05:02
  • Departure 05:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUM DUM CANT
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUM DUM
  • Arrival 05:14
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIDHAN NAGAR
  • Arrival 05:19
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEALDAH
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HNB-SDAH LOCAL depart from HASANABAD Railway Station?

HNB-SDAH LOCAL (33512) departs from HASANABAD Railway Station at 03:03.

How much time HNB-SDAH LOCAL take to reach SEALDAH Railway Station?

HNB-SDAH LOCAL reach on day 1 to SEALDAH Railway Station. The arrival time of HNB-SDAH LOCAL at SEALDAH Railway Station is 05:30.

Distance covered by HNB-SDAH LOCAL?

HNB-SDAH LOCAL covers 77 km to reach SEALDAH Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. HNB-SDAH LOCAL passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on