RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HNB BT LOCAL (33320) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HNB BT LOCAL
  • Number
  • 33320
Advertisement

33320 Hnb Bt Local is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Hasanabad (HNB) and Barasat (BT). Hnb Bt Local covers total journey of 52 kilometers. At 22:24 it departs from Hasanabad and at 23:40 it arrives at Barasat. 33320 Hnb Bt Local has total 19 stopping station like BASIRHAT (BSHT), MALATIPUR (MPE), LEBUTALA (LBTL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 33320 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HNB BT LOCAL
  • 24th June
  • RT
  • 20th June
  • RT
  • 15th June
  • 4 Min
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 8th June
  • RT
  • 4th June
  • 5 Min
  • 24th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 52Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 16 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HNB BT LOCAL - 33320 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HASANABAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:24
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAKI ROAD
  • Arrival 22:26
  • Departure 22:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMDANRI
  • Arrival 22:29
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHYAMPUR
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure 22:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASIRHAT
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHYABLA HALT
  • Arrival 22:44
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAMPAPUKUR
  • Arrival 22:49
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHOVARASH GHONA
  • Arrival 22:53
  • Departure 22:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALATIPUR
  • Arrival 22:57
  • Departure 22:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKRA MIRZANGR
  • Arrival 23:02
  • Departure 23:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARUA ROAD
  • Arrival 23:06
  • Departure 23:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHASILA
  • Arrival 23:09
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LEBUTALA
  • Arrival 23:12
  • Departure 23:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELIAGHATA ROAD
  • Arrival 23:16
  • Departure 23:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONDALIA
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAREA KDMBGACHI
  • Arrival 23:27
  • Departure 23:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAZIPARA
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARASAT
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HNB BT LOCAL depart from HASANABAD Railway Station?

HNB BT LOCAL (33320) departs from HASANABAD Railway Station at 22:24.

How much time HNB BT LOCAL take to reach BARASAT Railway Station?

HNB BT LOCAL reach on day 1 to BARASAT Railway Station. The arrival time of HNB BT LOCAL at BARASAT Railway Station is 23:40.

Distance covered by HNB BT LOCAL?

HNB BT LOCAL covers 52 km to reach BARASAT Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. HNB BT LOCAL passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on