RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HNB-SDAH LOCAL (33538) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HNB-SDAH LOCAL
  • Number
  • 33538
Advertisement

33538 Hnb-sdah Local is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Hasanabad (HNB) and Sealdah (SDAH). Hnb-sdah Local covers total journey of 77 kilometers. At 21:25 it departs from Hasanabad and at 23:35 it arrives at Sealdah. 33538 Hnb-sdah Local has total 25 stopping station like BHYABLA HALT (BBLA), BHASILA (BSLA), KAZIPARA (KZPR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 33538 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HNB-SDAH LOCAL
  • 23rd March
  • RT
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • 3rd March
  • RT
  • 2nd March
  • RT
  • 2nd February
  • RT
  • 1st February
  • 3 Min
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 77Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33538 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HASANABAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAKI ROAD
  • Arrival 21:26
  • Departure 21:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMDANRI
  • Arrival 21:29
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHYAMPUR
  • Arrival 21:33
  • Departure 21:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 21:36
  • Departure 21:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASIRHAT
  • Arrival 21:37
  • Departure 21:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHYABLA HALT
  • Arrival 21:41
  • Departure 21:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAMPAPUKUR
  • Arrival 21:46
  • Departure 21:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHOVARASH GHONA
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALATIPUR
  • Arrival 21:53
  • Departure 21:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKRA MIRZANGR
  • Arrival 21:59
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARUA ROAD
  • Arrival 22:02
  • Departure 22:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHASILA
  • Arrival 22:06
  • Departure 22:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LEBUTALA
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELIAGHATA ROAD
  • Arrival 22:12
  • Departure 22:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONDALIA
  • Arrival 22:17
  • Departure 22:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAREA KDMBGACHI
  • Arrival 22:24
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAZIPARA
  • Arrival 22:27
  • Departure 22:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARASAT
  • Arrival 22:47
  • Departure 22:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHYAMGRAM
  • Arrival 22:52
  • Departure 22:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRATI
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUM DUM CANT
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUM DUM
  • Arrival 23:13
  • Departure 23:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEALDAH
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HNB-SDAH LOCAL depart from HASANABAD Railway Station?

HNB-SDAH LOCAL (33538) departs from HASANABAD Railway Station at 21:25.

How much time HNB-SDAH LOCAL take to reach SEALDAH Railway Station?

HNB-SDAH LOCAL reach on day 1 to SEALDAH Railway Station. The arrival time of HNB-SDAH LOCAL at SEALDAH Railway Station is 23:35.

Distance covered by HNB-SDAH LOCAL?

HNB-SDAH LOCAL covers 77 km to reach SEALDAH Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. HNB-SDAH LOCAL passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on