RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SDAH BUI EXPRES (13105) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SDAH BUI EXPRES
  • Number
  • 13105
Advertisement

13105 Sdah Bui Expres is a -- (--) which is running between Sealdah (SDAH) and Ballia (BUI). Sdah Bui Expres covers total journey of 679 kilometers. At 13:20 it departs from Sealdah and at 06:10 it arrives at Ballia. 13105 Sdah Bui Expres has total 30 stopping station like MADHUPUR JN (MDP), BARAUNI JN (BJU), HAJIPUR JN (HJP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13105 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SDAH BUI EXPRES
  • 18th June
  • 4 Min
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 13th June
  • 15 Min
  • 12th June
  • 21 Min
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 679Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SDAH BUI EXPRES - 13105 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SEALDAH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAIHATI JN
  • Arrival 14:08
  • Departure 14:11
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDEL JN
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 15:42
  • Departure 15:47
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURGAPUR
  • Arrival 16:33
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival 17:07
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTARANJAN
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADHUPUR JN
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 301 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JASIDIH JN
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:51
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHAJHA
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 374 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GIDHAUR
  • Arrival 21:03
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 385 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMUI
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 400 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARHIYA
  • Arrival 22:16
  • Departure 22:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 467 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIDYAPATIDHAM
  • Arrival 00:21
  • Departure 00:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 494 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MOHIUDDINNAGAR
  • Arrival 00:32
  • Departure 00:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 504 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAHPUR PATOREE
  • Arrival 00:44
  • Departure 00:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 517 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MEHNAR ROAD
  • Arrival 00:57
  • Departure 00:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 525 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DESARI
  • Arrival 01:08
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 535 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:05
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 555 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SONPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 561 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAYAGAON
  • Arrival 02:52
  • Departure 02:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 572 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SITALPUR
  • Arrival 03:01
  • Departure 03:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 579 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DIGHWARA
  • Arrival 03:09
  • Departure 03:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 584 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 614 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAIMANPUR
  • Arrival 04:58
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 643 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAHATWAR
  • Arrival 05:23
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 662 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALLIA
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 679 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SDAH BUI EXPRES depart from SEALDAH Railway Station?

SDAH BUI EXPRES (13105) departs from SEALDAH Railway Station at 13:20.

How much time SDAH BUI EXPRES take to reach BALLIA Railway Station?

SDAH BUI EXPRES reach on day 3 to BALLIA Railway Station. The arrival time of SDAH BUI EXPRES at BALLIA Railway Station is 06:10.

Distance covered by SDAH BUI EXPRES?

SDAH BUI EXPRES covers 679 km to reach BALLIA Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. SDAH BUI EXPRES passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on