RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SDAH BUI EXPRES (13105) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SDAH BUI EXPRES
  • Number
  • 13105
Advertisement

13105 Sdah Bui Expres is a -- (--) which is running between Sealdah (SDAH) and Ballia (BUI). Sdah Bui Expres covers total journey of 614 kilometers. At 13:40 it departs from Sealdah and at 03:45 it arrives at Ballia. 13105 Sdah Bui Expres has total 24 stopping station like CHITTARANJAN (CRJ), KIUL JN (KIUL), DESARI (DES) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13105 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SDAH BUI EXPRES
  • 30th June
  • 3 Hr 40 Min
  • 29th June
  • 1 Hr 25 Min
  • 28th June
  • 3 Min
  • 27th June
  • 21 Min
  • 26th June
  • 16 Min
  • 24th June
  • 1 Min
  • 23rd June
  • 13 Min
  • 22nd June
  • 6 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 614Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SDAH BUI EXPRES - 13105 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SEALDAH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAIHATI JN
  • Arrival 14:18
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDEL JN
  • Arrival 14:53
  • Departure 14:58
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 15:49
  • Departure 15:54
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURGAPUR
  • Arrival 16:49
  • Departure 16:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTARANJAN
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADHUPUR JN
  • Arrival 18:29
  • Departure 18:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 301 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JASIDIH JN
  • Arrival 18:56
  • Departure 19:01
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHAJHA
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 374 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GIDHAUR
  • Arrival 20:39
  • Departure 20:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 385 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMUI
  • Arrival 20:53
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 400 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 21:17
  • Departure 21:22
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 467 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIDYAPATIDHAM
  • Arrival 23:37
  • Departure 23:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 494 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOHIUDDINNAGAR
  • Arrival 23:49
  • Departure 23:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 504 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHPUR PATOREE
  • Arrival 00:03
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 517 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MEHNAR ROAD
  • Arrival 00:13
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 525 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DESARI
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 535 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 555 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SONPUR JN
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 561 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SITALPUR
  • Arrival 01:36
  • Departure 01:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 579 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DIGHWARA
  • Arrival 01:48
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 584 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 614 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SDAH BUI EXPRES depart from SEALDAH Railway Station?

SDAH BUI EXPRES (13105) departs from SEALDAH Railway Station at 13:40.

How much time SDAH BUI EXPRES take to reach BALLIA Railway Station?

SDAH BUI EXPRES reach on day 3 to BALLIA Railway Station. The arrival time of SDAH BUI EXPRES at BALLIA Railway Station is 03:45.

Distance covered by SDAH BUI EXPRES?

SDAH BUI EXPRES covers 614 km to reach BALLIA Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. SDAH BUI EXPRES passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on