RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SDAH-HB LOCAL (33533) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SDAH-HB LOCAL
  • Number
  • 33533
Advertisement

33533 Sdah-hb Local is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Sealdah (SDAH) and Hasanabad (HNB). Sdah-hb Local covers total journey of 77 kilometers. At 22:15 it departs from Sealdah and at 00:26 it arrives at Hasanabad. 33533 Sdah-hb Local has total 29 stopping station like NEW BARRACKPORE (NBE), SONDALIA (SXC), GHOVARASH GHONA (GGV) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 33533 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SDAH-HB LOCAL
  • 19th February
  • RT
  • 17th February
  • RT
  • 16th February
  • RT
  • 14th February
  • RT
  • 5th January
  • 8 Min
  • 4th January
  • 1 Min
  • 3rd January
  • RT
  • 2nd January
  • 10 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 77Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 11 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SDAH-HB LOCAL - 33533 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SEALDAH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIDHAN NAGAR
  • Arrival 22:22
  • Departure 22:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUM DUM
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUM DUM CANT
  • Arrival 22:33
  • Departure 22:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURGANAGAR
  • Arrival 22:36
  • Departure 22:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRATI
  • Arrival 22:39
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW BARRACKPORE
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 22:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHYAMGRAM
  • Arrival 22:48
  • Departure 22:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HRIDAYPUR
  • Arrival 22:51
  • Departure 22:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARASAT
  • Arrival 23:04
  • Departure 23:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAZIPARA
  • Arrival 23:09
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAREA KDMBGACHI
  • Arrival 23:12
  • Departure 23:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONDALIA
  • Arrival 23:23
  • Departure 23:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELIAGHATA ROAD
  • Arrival 23:28
  • Departure 23:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LEBUTALA
  • Arrival 23:32
  • Departure 23:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHASILA
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARUA ROAD
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKRA MIRZANGR
  • Arrival 23:44
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALATIPUR
  • Arrival 23:49
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHOVARASH GHONA
  • Arrival 23:53
  • Departure 23:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAMPAPUKUR
  • Arrival 23:56
  • Departure 23:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHYABLA HALT
  • Arrival 00:01
  • Departure 00:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASIRHAT
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADHYAMPUR
  • Arrival 00:11
  • Departure 00:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIMDANRI
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TAKI ROAD
  • Arrival 00:18
  • Departure 00:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HASANABAD
  • Arrival 00:26
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SDAH-HB LOCAL depart from SEALDAH Railway Station?

SDAH-HB LOCAL (33533) departs from SEALDAH Railway Station at 22:15.

How much time SDAH-HB LOCAL take to reach HASANABAD Railway Station?

SDAH-HB LOCAL reach on day 2 to HASANABAD Railway Station. The arrival time of SDAH-HB LOCAL at HASANABAD Railway Station is 00:26.

Distance covered by SDAH-HB LOCAL?

SDAH-HB LOCAL covers 77 km to reach HASANABAD Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. SDAH-HB LOCAL passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on