RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HNB-SDAH LOCAL (33522) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HNB-SDAH LOCAL
  • Number
  • 33522
Advertisement

33522 Hnb-sdah Local is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Hasanabad (HNB) and Sealdah (SDAH). Hnb-sdah Local covers total journey of 77 kilometers. At 11:32 it departs from Hasanabad and at 13:40 it arrives at Sealdah. 33522 Hnb-sdah Local has total 29 stopping station like GHOVARASH GHONA (GGV), SONDALIA (SXC), NEW BARRACKPORE (NBE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 33522 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HNB-SDAH LOCAL
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • 10th June
  • 3 Min
  • 9th June
  • RT
  • 5th June
  • RT
  • 2nd June
  • 4 Min
  • 1st June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 77Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 8 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33522 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HASANABAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAKI ROAD
  • Arrival 11:33
  • Departure 11:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMDANRI
  • Arrival 11:36
  • Departure 11:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHYAMPUR
  • Arrival 11:39
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASIRHAT
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHYABLA HALT
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAMPAPUKUR
  • Arrival 11:53
  • Departure 11:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHOVARASH GHONA
  • Arrival 11:57
  • Departure 11:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALATIPUR
  • Arrival 12:01
  • Departure 12:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKRA MIRZANGR
  • Arrival 12:06
  • Departure 12:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARUA ROAD
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHASILA
  • Arrival 12:13
  • Departure 12:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LEBUTALA
  • Arrival 12:16
  • Departure 12:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELIAGHATA ROAD
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONDALIA
  • Arrival 12:24
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAREA KDMBGACHI
  • Arrival 12:31
  • Departure 12:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAZIPARA
  • Arrival 12:34
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARASAT
  • Arrival 12:49
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HRIDAYPUR
  • Arrival 12:53
  • Departure 12:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHYAMGRAM
  • Arrival 12:56
  • Departure 12:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW BARRACKPORE
  • Arrival 12:59
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRATI
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURGANAGAR
  • Arrival 13:08
  • Departure 13:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUM DUM CANT
  • Arrival 13:11
  • Departure 13:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUM DUM
  • Arrival 13:22
  • Departure 13:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIDHAN NAGAR
  • Arrival 13:27
  • Departure 13:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEALDAH
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HNB-SDAH LOCAL depart from HASANABAD Railway Station?

HNB-SDAH LOCAL (33522) departs from HASANABAD Railway Station at 11:32.

How much time HNB-SDAH LOCAL take to reach SEALDAH Railway Station?

HNB-SDAH LOCAL reach on day 1 to SEALDAH Railway Station. The arrival time of HNB-SDAH LOCAL at SEALDAH Railway Station is 13:40.

Distance covered by HNB-SDAH LOCAL?

HNB-SDAH LOCAL covers 77 km to reach SEALDAH Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. HNB-SDAH LOCAL passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on