RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SDAH - HNB LOCAL (33521) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SDAH - HNB LOCAL
  • Number
  • 33521
Advertisement

33521 Sdah - Hnb Local is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Sealdah (SDAH) and Hasanabad (HNB). Sdah - Hnb Local covers total journey of 77 kilometers. At 11:05 it departs from Sealdah and at 13:08 it arrives at Hasanabad. 33521 Sdah - Hnb Local has total 29 stopping station like NEW BARRACKPORE (NBE), SONDALIA (SXC), GHOVARASH GHONA (GGV) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 33521 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SDAH - HNB LOCAL
  • 20th July
  • RT
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • 11 Min
  • 12th July
  • RT
  • 11th July
  • RT
  • 9th July
  • 5 Min
  • 8th July
  • RT
  • 6th July
  • 2 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 77Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 3 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat)

SDAH - HNB LOCAL - 33521 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SEALDAH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIDHAN NAGAR
  • Arrival 11:12
  • Departure 11:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUM DUM
  • Arrival 11:17
  • Departure 11:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUM DUM CANT
  • Arrival 11:23
  • Departure 11:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURGANAGAR
  • Arrival 11:26
  • Departure 11:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRATI
  • Arrival 11:29
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW BARRACKPORE
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHYAMGRAM
  • Arrival 11:38
  • Departure 11:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HRIDAYPUR
  • Arrival 11:41
  • Departure 11:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARASAT
  • Arrival 11:48
  • Departure 11:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAZIPARA
  • Arrival 11:53
  • Departure 11:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAREA KDMBGACHI
  • Arrival 11:56
  • Departure 11:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONDALIA
  • Arrival 12:03
  • Departure 12:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELIAGHATA ROAD
  • Arrival 12:07
  • Departure 12:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LEBUTALA
  • Arrival 12:11
  • Departure 12:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHASILA
  • Arrival 12:14
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARUA ROAD
  • Arrival 12:19
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKRA MIRZANGR
  • Arrival 12:23
  • Departure 12:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALATIPUR
  • Arrival 12:28
  • Departure 12:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHOVARASH GHONA
  • Arrival 12:32
  • Departure 12:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAMPAPUKUR
  • Arrival 12:37
  • Departure 12:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHYABLA HALT
  • Arrival 12:42
  • Departure 12:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASIRHAT
  • Arrival 12:46
  • Departure 12:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHYAMPUR
  • Arrival 12:53
  • Departure 12:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMDANRI
  • Arrival 12:56
  • Departure 12:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAKI ROAD
  • Arrival 12:59
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HASANABAD
  • Arrival 13:08
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SDAH - HNB LOCAL depart from SEALDAH Railway Station?

SDAH - HNB LOCAL (33521) departs from SEALDAH Railway Station at 11:05.

How much time SDAH - HNB LOCAL take to reach HASANABAD Railway Station?

SDAH - HNB LOCAL reach on day 1 to HASANABAD Railway Station. The arrival time of SDAH - HNB LOCAL at HASANABAD Railway Station is 13:08.

Distance covered by SDAH - HNB LOCAL?

SDAH - HNB LOCAL covers 77 km to reach HASANABAD Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. SDAH - HNB LOCAL passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on