RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HNB-BT LOCAL (33312) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HNB-BT LOCAL
  • Number
  • 33312
Advertisement

33312 Hnb-bt Local is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Hasanabad (HNB) and Barasat (BT). Hnb-bt Local covers total journey of 52 kilometers. At 05:10 it departs from Hasanabad and at 06:32 it arrives at Barasat. 33312 Hnb-bt Local has total 19 stopping station like BASIRHAT (BSHT), MALATIPUR (MPE), LEBUTALA (LBTL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 33312 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HNB-BT LOCAL
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • 5 Min
  • 9th October
  • RT
  • 4th October
  • 2 Min
  • 1st October
  • 3 Min
  • 26th September
  • 1 Min
  • 21st September
  • 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 52Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 22 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HNB-BT LOCAL - 33312 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HASANABAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAKI ROAD
  • Arrival 05:11
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMDANRI
  • Arrival 05:14
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHYAMPUR
  • Arrival 05:17
  • Departure 05:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASIRHAT
  • Arrival 05:23
  • Departure 05:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHYABLA HALT
  • Arrival 05:26
  • Departure 05:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAMPAPUKUR
  • Arrival 05:31
  • Departure 05:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHOVARASH GHONA
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALATIPUR
  • Arrival 05:39
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKRA MIRZANGR
  • Arrival 05:44
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARUA ROAD
  • Arrival 05:48
  • Departure 05:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHASILA
  • Arrival 05:51
  • Departure 05:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LEBUTALA
  • Arrival 05:54
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELIAGHATA ROAD
  • Arrival 05:58
  • Departure 05:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONDALIA
  • Arrival 06:07
  • Departure 06:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAREA KDMBGACHI
  • Arrival 06:14
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAZIPARA
  • Arrival 06:17
  • Departure 06:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARASAT
  • Arrival 06:32
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HNB-BT LOCAL depart from HASANABAD Railway Station?

HNB-BT LOCAL (33312) departs from HASANABAD Railway Station at 05:10.

How much time HNB-BT LOCAL take to reach BARASAT Railway Station?

HNB-BT LOCAL reach on day 1 to BARASAT Railway Station. The arrival time of HNB-BT LOCAL at BARASAT Railway Station is 06:32.

Distance covered by HNB-BT LOCAL?

HNB-BT LOCAL covers 52 km to reach BARASAT Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. HNB-BT LOCAL passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on