RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BT - HNB LOCAL (33321) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BT - HNB LOCAL
  • Number
  • 33321
Advertisement

33321 Bt - Hnb Local is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Barasat (BT) and Hasanabad (HNB). Bt - Hnb Local covers total journey of 52 kilometers. At 19:47 it departs from Barasat and at 21:10 it arrives at Hasanabad. 33321 Bt - Hnb Local has total 19 stopping station like SONDALIA (SXC), HARUA ROAD (HRO), CHAMPAPUKUR (CQR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 33321 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BT - HNB LOCAL
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 24th April
  • 12 Min
  • 19th February
  • RT
  • 31st January
  • 31 Min
  • 3rd January
  • 3 Min
  • 2nd January
  • 1st January
  • 31st December
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 52Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 23 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat)

BT - HNB LOCAL - 33321 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BARASAT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:47
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAZIPARA
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAREA KDMBGACHI
  • Arrival 19:53
  • Departure 19:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONDALIA
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELIAGHATA ROAD
  • Arrival 20:03
  • Departure 20:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LEBUTALA
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHASILA
  • Arrival 20:11
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARUA ROAD
  • Arrival 20:16
  • Departure 20:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKRA MIRZANGR
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALATIPUR
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHOVARASH GHONA
  • Arrival 20:29
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAMPAPUKUR
  • Arrival 20:32
  • Departure 20:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHYABLA HALT
  • Arrival 20:37
  • Departure 20:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASIRHAT
  • Arrival 20:42
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHYAMPUR
  • Arrival 20:51
  • Departure 20:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMDANRI
  • Arrival 20:54
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAKI ROAD
  • Arrival 20:57
  • Departure 20:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HASANABAD
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BT - HNB LOCAL depart from BARASAT Railway Station?

BT - HNB LOCAL (33321) departs from BARASAT Railway Station at 19:47.

How much time BT - HNB LOCAL take to reach HASANABAD Railway Station?

BT - HNB LOCAL reach on day 1 to HASANABAD Railway Station. The arrival time of BT - HNB LOCAL at HASANABAD Railway Station is 21:10.

Distance covered by BT - HNB LOCAL?

BT - HNB LOCAL covers 52 km to reach HASANABAD Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. BT - HNB LOCAL passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on