RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HNB-BT LOCAL (33314) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name HNB-BT LOCAL
Number 33314
Source HASANABAD (HNB)
Destination BARASAT (BT)
Advertisement

33314 Hnb-bt Local is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Hasanabad (HNB) and Barasat (BT). Hnb-bt Local covers total journey of 52 kilometers. At 09:28 it departs from Hasanabad and at 10:46 it arrives at Barasat. 33314 Hnb-bt Local has total 20 stopping station like BASIRHAT (BSHT), KANKRA MIRZANGR (KMZA), SONDALIA (SXC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 33314 Running status

Last one week running status of the HNB-BT LOCAL
7th November 5 Min
4th February RT
30th August 2 Min
19th April RT
13th November RT
12th November RT
2nd October RT
1st October RT
Current Location of the Train (7th November)BASIRHAT ( BSHT )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 40 km/hr
Journey Distance 52Km.
Train Travel Time 1 Hr 18 Min.
Type of Train SUBURBAN (SUB)
Train Running schedule Daily (All Days)

HNB-BT LOCAL - 33314 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations HASANABAD Arrival starts Departure 09:28 Halt - Distance - Day 1
Stations TAKI ROAD Arrival 09:29 Departure 09:30 Halt 1 m Distance 1 km Day 1
Stations NIMDANRI Arrival 09:32 Departure 09:33 Halt 1 m Distance 4 km Day 1
Stations MADHYAMPUR Arrival 09:35 Departure 09:36 Halt 1 m Distance 6 km Day 1
Stations Arrival 09:39 Departure 09:40 Halt 1 m Distance 8 km Day 1
Stations BASIRHAT Arrival 09:40 Departure 09:41 Halt 1 m Distance 10 km Day 1
Stations BHYABLA HALT Arrival 09:43 Departure 09:44 Halt 1 m Distance 12 km Day 1
Stations CHAMPAPUKUR Arrival 09:48 Departure 09:49 Halt 1 m Distance 17 km Day 1
Stations GHOVARASH GHONA Arrival 09:52 Departure 09:53 Halt 1 m Distance 19 km Day 1
Stations MALATIPUR Arrival 09:56 Departure 09:57 Halt 1 m Distance 21 km Day 1
Stations KANKRA MIRZANGR Arrival 10:01 Departure 10:02 Halt 1 m Distance 26 km Day 1
Stations HARUA ROAD Arrival 10:05 Departure 10:06 Halt 1 m Distance 29 km Day 1
Stations BHASILA Arrival 10:08 Departure 10:09 Halt 1 m Distance 32 km Day 1
Stations LEBUTALA Arrival 10:11 Departure 10:12 Halt 1 m Distance 34 km Day 1
Stations BELIAGHATA ROAD Arrival 10:15 Departure 10:16 Halt 1 m Distance 37 km Day 1
Stations SONDALIA Arrival 10:20 Departure 10:21 Halt 1 m Distance 40 km Day 1
Stations BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL Arrival 10:24 Departure 10:25 Halt 1 m Distance 43 km Day 1
Stations KAREA KDMBGACHI Arrival 10:27 Departure 10:28 Halt 1 m Distance 46 km Day 1
Stations KAZIPARA Arrival 10:30 Departure 10:31 Halt 1 m Distance 49 km Day 1
Stations BARASAT Arrival 10:46 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 52 km Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HNB-BT LOCAL depart from HASANABAD Railway Station?

HNB-BT LOCAL (33314) departs from HASANABAD Railway Station at 09:28.

How much time HNB-BT LOCAL take to reach BARASAT Railway Station?

HNB-BT LOCAL reach on day 1 to BARASAT Railway Station. The arrival time of HNB-BT LOCAL at BARASAT Railway Station is 10:46.

Distance covered by HNB-BT LOCAL?

HNB-BT LOCAL covers 52 km to reach BARASAT Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. HNB-BT LOCAL passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
HNB-BBDB LOCAL VIA TALA 30322 Source HASANABAD Destination BENOYBADALDINESHBAG Runs on All Days
HNB-BT LOCAL 33312 Source HASANABAD Destination BARASAT Runs on All Days
HNB-SDAH LOCAL 33516 Source HASANABAD Destination SEALDAH Runs on All Days
HNB-SDAH LOCAL 33518 Source HASANABAD Destination SEALDAH Runs on All Days
HNB-SDAH LOCAL 33536 Source HASANABAD Destination SEALDAH Runs on All Days
HNB-SDAH LOCAL 33528 Source HASANABAD Destination SEALDAH Runs on All Days
HNB-SDAH LOCAL 33524 Source HASANABAD Destination SEALDAH Runs on All Days
HNB-SDAH LOCAL 33522 Source HASANABAD Destination SEALDAH Runs on All Days
HB-SDAH LOCAL 33534 Source HASANABAD Destination SEALDAH Runs on All Days
HNB-SDAH LOCAL 33530 Source HASANABAD Destination SEALDAH Runs on All Days
HNB-PPGT LOCAL 30324 Source HASANABAD Destination MAJERHAT Runs on All Days
HNB-SDAH LOCAL 33520 Source HASANABAD Destination SEALDAH Runs on All Days
HNB-BT LOCAL 33314 Source HASANABAD Destination BARASAT Runs on All Days
HNB-DDJ LOCAL 33282 Source HASANABAD Destination DUM DUM Runs on All Days
HNB-SDAH LOCAL 33526 Source HASANABAD Destination SEALDAH Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
HNB-SDAH LOCAL 33532 Source HASANABAD Destination SEALDAH Runs on All Days
HNB-BT LOCAL 33318 Source HASANABAD Destination BARASAT Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
HNB-SDAH LOCAL 33538 Source HASANABAD Destination SEALDAH Runs on All Days
HNB-SDAH LOCAL 33512 Source HASANABAD Destination SEALDAH Runs on All Days
HNB-BT LOCAL 33316 Source HASANABAD Destination BARASAT Runs on All Days
HNB-SDAH LOCAL 33514 Source HASANABAD Destination SEALDAH Runs on All Days
HNB BT LOCAL 33320 Source HASANABAD Destination BARASAT Runs on All Days

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
BT -SDAH LOCAL 33436 Source BARASAT Destination SEALDAH Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
BT-HNB LOCAL 33323 Source BARASAT Destination HASANABAD Runs on All Days
BT - HNB LOCAL 33317 Source BARASAT Destination HASANABAD Runs on All Days
BT -PPGT LOCAL 30312 Source BARASAT Destination MAJERHAT Runs on All Days
BT-SDAH MATRIBHOOMI LOCA 33402 Source BARASAT Destination SEALDAH Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
BT - DDJ LOCAL 33262 Source BARASAT Destination DUM DUM Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
BT-HNB LOCAL 33315 Source BARASAT Destination HASANABAD Runs on All Days
BT-BNJ LOCAL 33367 Source BARASAT Destination BANGAON JN Runs on All Days
BT-SDAH LOCAL 33432 Source BARASAT Destination SEALDAH Runs on All Days
BT HNB LOCAL 33325 Source BARASAT Destination HASANABAD Runs on All Days
BT -SDAH LOCAL 33438 Source BARASAT Destination SEALDAH Runs on All Days
BT-HNB LOCAL 33311 Source BARASAT Destination HASANABAD Runs on All Days
BT -BNJ LOCAL 33363 Source BARASAT Destination BANGAON JN Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
BT-BNJ LOCAL 33365 Source BARASAT Destination BANGAON JN Runs on All Days
BT -SDAH LOCAL 33440 Source BARASAT Destination SEALDAH Runs on All Days
BT - HNB LOCAL 33321 Source BARASAT Destination HASANABAD Runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun
BT - HNB LOCAL 33319 Source BARASAT Destination HASANABAD Runs on All Days
BT-HNB LOCAL 33313 Source BARASAT Destination HASANABAD Runs on All Days
BT - HB LOCAL 33351 Source BARASAT Destination HABRA Runs on All Days
BT-DTK LOCAL 33357 Source BARASAT Destination DATTAPUKUR Runs on All Days
BT-BNJ LOCAL 33361 Source BARASAT Destination BANGAON JN Runs on All Days