RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HB-SDAH LOCAL (33534) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HB-SDAH LOCAL
  • Number
  • 33534
Advertisement

33534 Hb-sdah Local is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Hasanabad (HNB) and Sealdah (SDAH). Hb-sdah Local covers total journey of 77 kilometers. At 18:02 it departs from Hasanabad and at 20:07 it arrives at Sealdah. 33534 Hb-sdah Local has total 25 stopping station like CHAMPAPUKUR (CQR), LEBUTALA (LBTL), BARASAT (BT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 33534 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HB-SDAH LOCAL
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • 1 Min
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 5th October
  • RT
  • 2nd October
  • RT
  • 1st October
  • RT
  • 27th September
  • 2 Min
  • 21st September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 77Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HB-SDAH LOCAL - 33534 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HASANABAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:02
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAKI ROAD
  • Arrival 18:03
  • Departure 18:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMDANRI
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHYAMPUR
  • Arrival 18:11
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASIRHAT
  • Arrival 18:17
  • Departure 18:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHYABLA HALT
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAMPAPUKUR
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHOVARASH GHONA
  • Arrival 18:29
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALATIPUR
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKRA MIRZANGR
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARUA ROAD
  • Arrival 18:42
  • Departure 18:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHASILA
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LEBUTALA
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELIAGHATA ROAD
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONDALIA
  • Arrival 18:56
  • Departure 18:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAREA KDMBGACHI
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAZIPARA
  • Arrival 19:06
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARASAT
  • Arrival 19:21
  • Departure 19:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHYAMGRAM
  • Arrival 19:26
  • Departure 19:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRATI
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUM DUM CANT
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUM DUM
  • Arrival 19:46
  • Departure 19:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIDHAN NAGAR
  • Arrival 19:51
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEALDAH
  • Arrival 20:07
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HB-SDAH LOCAL depart from HASANABAD Railway Station?

HB-SDAH LOCAL (33534) departs from HASANABAD Railway Station at 18:02.

How much time HB-SDAH LOCAL take to reach SEALDAH Railway Station?

HB-SDAH LOCAL reach on day 1 to SEALDAH Railway Station. The arrival time of HB-SDAH LOCAL at SEALDAH Railway Station is 20:07.

Distance covered by HB-SDAH LOCAL?

HB-SDAH LOCAL covers 77 km to reach SEALDAH Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. HB-SDAH LOCAL passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on