RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SDAH-LKPR LOCAL (34734) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SDAH-LKPR LOCAL
  • Number
  • 34734
Advertisement

34734 Sdah-lkpr Local is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Sealdah (SDAH) and Lakshmikantpur (LKPR). Sdah-lkpr Local covers total journey of 61 kilometers. At 15:15 it departs from Sealdah and at 16:57 it arrives at Lakshmikantpur. 34734 Sdah-lkpr Local has total 23 stopping station like GARIA (GIA), BARUIPUR JN (BRP), GOCHARAN (GCN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 34734 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SDAH-LKPR LOCAL
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • 7 Min
  • 10th July
  • RT
  • 8th July
  • RT
  • 7th July
  • RT
  • 3rd July
  • RT
  • 27th June
  • RT
  • 25th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 61Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 42 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SDAH-LKPR LOCAL - 34734 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SEALDAH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLYGUNGE JN
  • Arrival 15:23
  • Departure 15:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAKURIA
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JADABPUR
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGHA JATIN
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARIA
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARENDRAPUR HALT
  • Arrival 15:37
  • Departure 15:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONARPUR JN
  • Arrival 15:41
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUBHAS GRAM
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALLIKPUR
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARUIPUR JN
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 15:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHASAN ROAD
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KRISHNAMOHAN HALT
  • Arrival 16:06
  • Departure 16:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAPDHAPI
  • Arrival 16:09
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURJYAPUR
  • Arrival 16:12
  • Departure 16:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOCHARAN
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOGLA
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAKSHIN BARASAT
  • Arrival 16:22
  • Departure 16:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHARU
  • Arrival 16:26
  • Departure 16:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAYNGR MAJLIPUR
  • Arrival 16:32
  • Departure 16:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATHURAPUR RD
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHABPUR
  • Arrival 16:44
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKSHMIKANTPUR
  • Arrival 16:57
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SDAH-LKPR LOCAL depart from SEALDAH Railway Station?

SDAH-LKPR LOCAL (34734) departs from SEALDAH Railway Station at 15:15.

How much time SDAH-LKPR LOCAL take to reach LAKSHMIKANTPUR Railway Station?

SDAH-LKPR LOCAL reach on day 1 to LAKSHMIKANTPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of SDAH-LKPR LOCAL at LAKSHMIKANTPUR Railway Station is 16:57.

Distance covered by SDAH-LKPR LOCAL?

SDAH-LKPR LOCAL covers 61 km to reach LAKSHMIKANTPUR Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. SDAH-LKPR LOCAL passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on