RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SDAH-BRPA LOCAL (32413) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SDAH-BRPA LOCAL
  • Number
  • 32413
Advertisement

32413 Sdah-brpa Local is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Sealdah (SDAH) and Baruipara (BRPA). Sdah-brpa Local covers total journey of 40 kilometers. At 20:40 it departs from Sealdah and at 21:50 it arrives at Baruipara. 32413 Sdah-brpa Local has total 13 stopping station like BARANAGAR ROAD (BARN), BALIHALT (BLYH), GOBRA (GBRA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 32413 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SDAH-BRPA LOCAL
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • 22 Min
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • 19th February
  • RT
  • 15th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 40Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SDAH-BRPA LOCAL - 32413 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SEALDAH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIDHAN NAGAR
  • Arrival 20:47
  • Departure 20:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUM DUM
  • Arrival 20:53
  • Departure 20:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARANAGAR ROAD
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 20:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAKHINESWAR
  • Arrival 21:01
  • Departure 21:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLY GHAT
  • Arrival 21:08
  • Departure 21:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALIHALT
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJCHANDRAPUR
  • Arrival 21:14
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANKUNI
  • Arrival 21:28
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOBRA
  • Arrival 21:34
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANAI ROAD
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEGUMPUR
  • Arrival 21:39
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARUIPARA
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SDAH-BRPA LOCAL depart from SEALDAH Railway Station?

SDAH-BRPA LOCAL (32413) departs from SEALDAH Railway Station at 20:40.

How much time SDAH-BRPA LOCAL take to reach BARUIPARA Railway Station?

SDAH-BRPA LOCAL reach on day 1 to BARUIPARA Railway Station. The arrival time of SDAH-BRPA LOCAL at BARUIPARA Railway Station is 21:50.

Distance covered by SDAH-BRPA LOCAL?

SDAH-BRPA LOCAL covers 40 km to reach BARUIPARA Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. SDAH-BRPA LOCAL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on