RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SDAH MLDT SPL (03149) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SDAH MLDT SPL
  • Number
  • 03149
Advertisement

03149 Sdah Mldt Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Sealdah (SDAH) and Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ). Sdah Mldt Spl covers total journey of 748 kilometers. At 20:35 it departs from Sealdah and at 12:30 it arrives at Alipur Duar Jn. 03149 Sdah Mldt Spl has total 26 stopping station like AHAMADPUR JN (AMP), HARISCHANDRPUR (HCR), BAGHDOGRA (BORA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 03149 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SDAH MLDT SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 21 Min
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • 5 Min
  • 15th April
  • 21 Min
  • 14th April
  • 1 Hr 3 Min
  • 13th April
  • 1 Hr 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 748Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SDAH MLDT SPL - 03149 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SEALDAH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIDHAN NAGAR
  • Arrival 20:43
  • Departure 20:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAKHINESWAR
  • Arrival 20:57
  • Departure 20:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMARKUNDU
  • Arrival 21:31
  • Departure 21:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 22:13
  • Departure 22:18
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOLPUR S NIKTN
  • Arrival 23:09
  • Departure 23:14
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHAMADPUR JN
  • Arrival 23:32
  • Departure 23:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAINTHIA
  • Arrival 23:46
  • Departure 23:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMPUR HAT
  • Arrival 00:21
  • Departure 00:26
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PAKUR
  • Arrival 01:06
  • Departure 01:11
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW FARAKKA JN
  • Arrival 02:09
  • Departure 02:14
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALDA TOWN
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARISCHANDRPUR
  • Arrival 03:56
  • Departure 03:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 390 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARSOI JN
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DALKOLHA
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 452 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KISHANGANJ
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 480 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALUABARI ROAD
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 511 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THAKURGANJ
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 06:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 531 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAGHDOGRA
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 577 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SILIGURI JN
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 587 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW MAL JN
  • Arrival 09:16
  • Departure 09:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 635 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANARHAT
  • Arrival 10:11
  • Departure 10:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 673 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DALGAON
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 688 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HASIMARA
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 713 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAMILTONGANJ
  • Arrival 11:32
  • Departure 11:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 722 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALIPUR DUAR JN
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 748 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SDAH MLDT SPL depart from SEALDAH Railway Station?

SDAH MLDT SPL (03149) departs from SEALDAH Railway Station at 20:35.

How much time SDAH MLDT SPL take to reach ALIPUR DUAR JN Railway Station?

SDAH MLDT SPL reach on day 3 to ALIPUR DUAR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SDAH MLDT SPL at ALIPUR DUAR JN Railway Station is 12:30.

Distance covered by SDAH MLDT SPL?

SDAH MLDT SPL covers 748 km to reach ALIPUR DUAR JN Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. SDAH MLDT SPL passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on