RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HATE BAZARE EXP (13169) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HATE BAZARE EXP
  • Number
  • 13169
Advertisement

13169 Hate Bazare Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Sealdah (SDAH) and Saharsa Jn (SHC). Hate Bazare Exp covers total journey of 557 kilometers. At 20:10 it departs from Sealdah and at 12:15 it arrives at Saharsa Jn. 13169 Hate Bazare Exp has total 23 stopping station like KATWA (KWAE), NIMTITA (NILE), HARISCHANDRPUR (HCR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13169 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HATE BAZARE EXP
  • 23rd June
  • 1 Min
  • 21st June
  • 4 Min
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 9th June
  • 4 Min
  • 7th June
  • 11 Min
  • 2nd June
  • 2 Min
  • 24th May
  • 4 Min
  • 17th May
  • 4 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 557Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Thu)

HATE BAZARE EXP - 13169 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SEALDAH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAIHATI JN
  • Arrival 20:51
  • Departure 20:54
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDEL JN
  • Arrival 21:22
  • Departure 21:27
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBIKA KALNA
  • Arrival 21:59
  • Departure 22:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NABADWIP DHAM
  • Arrival 22:26
  • Departure 22:31
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATWA
  • Arrival 23:21
  • Departure 23:26
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALAR
  • Arrival 23:41
  • Departure 23:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAGRAGHAT ROAD
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AZIMGANJ JN
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JANGIPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 02:14
  • Departure 02:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIMTITA
  • Arrival 02:38
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 279 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW FARAKKA JN
  • Arrival 03:33
  • Departure 03:38
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALDA TOWN
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMSI
  • Arrival 05:19
  • Departure 05:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 373 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHALUKA ROAD F
  • Arrival 05:32
  • Departure 05:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 384 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARISCHANDRPUR
  • Arrival 05:44
  • Departure 05:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 394 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LABHA
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATIHAR JN
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PURNEA JN
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 457 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANMANKHI JN
  • Arrival 09:44
  • Departure 09:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 493 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MURLIGANJ
  • Arrival 10:04
  • Departure 10:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 513 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAURAM MADHPURA
  • Arrival 11:01
  • Departure 11:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 535 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAHARSA JN
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 557 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HATE BAZARE EXP depart from SEALDAH Railway Station?

HATE BAZARE EXP (13169) departs from SEALDAH Railway Station at 20:10.

How much time HATE BAZARE EXP take to reach SAHARSA JN Railway Station?

HATE BAZARE EXP reach on day 3 to SAHARSA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of HATE BAZARE EXP at SAHARSA JN Railway Station is 12:15.

Distance covered by HATE BAZARE EXP?

HATE BAZARE EXP covers 557 km to reach SAHARSA JN Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. HATE BAZARE EXP passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on