RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NKE-MFP DEMU PASSENGER (75260) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NKE-MFP DEMU PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 75260
Advertisement

75260 Nke-mfp Demu Passenger is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Saharsa Jn (SHC) and Purnea Jn (PRNA). Nke-mfp Demu Passenger covers total journey of 100 kilometers. At 17:00 it departs from Saharsa Jn and at 20:45 it arrives at Purnea Jn. 75260 Nke-mfp Demu Passenger has total 18 stopping station like DAURAM MADHPURA (DMH), MURLIGANJ (MRIJ), BANMANKHI JN (BNKI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 75260 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NKE-MFP DEMU PASSENGER
  • 19th October
  • RT
  • 18th October
  • RT
  • 4th September
  • RT
  • 3rd September
  • RT
  • 2nd September
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • 16 Min
  • 12th March
  • RT
  • 11th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 27 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 100Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NKE-MFP DEMU PASSENGER - 75260 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SAHARSA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARUKHIRHAR
  • Arrival 17:07
  • Departure 17:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAIJNATHPUR
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations METHAI
  • Arrival 17:23
  • Departure 17:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAURAM MADHPURA
  • Arrival 17:31
  • Departure 17:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUDHMA
  • Arrival 17:46
  • Departure 17:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAROPATTI
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 17:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEENAPATTI
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURLIGANJ
  • Arrival 18:16
  • Departure 18:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUPAULI
  • Arrival 18:26
  • Departure 18:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANAKINAGAR
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARPATI
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANMANKHI JN
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARSI
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALINAGAR TOLA
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIRTYANAND NGR
  • Arrival 19:27
  • Departure 19:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURNIA COURT
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURNEA JN
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NKE-MFP DEMU PASSENGER depart from SAHARSA JN Railway Station?

NKE-MFP DEMU PASSENGER (75260) departs from SAHARSA JN Railway Station at 17:00.

How much time NKE-MFP DEMU PASSENGER take to reach PURNEA JN Railway Station?

NKE-MFP DEMU PASSENGER reach on day 1 to PURNEA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NKE-MFP DEMU PASSENGER at PURNEA JN Railway Station is 20:45.

Distance covered by NKE-MFP DEMU PASSENGER?

NKE-MFP DEMU PASSENGER covers 100 km to reach PURNEA JN Railway Station at average speed of 27 km/hr. NKE-MFP DEMU PASSENGER passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on