RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NKE-MFP DEMU PASSENGER (75260) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NKE-MFP DEMU PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 75260
Advertisement

75260 Nke-mfp Demu Passenger is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Narkatiaganj Jn (NKE) and Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP). Nke-mfp Demu Passenger covers total journey of 162 kilometers. At 07:25 it departs from Narkatiaganj Jn and at 12:05 it arrives at Muzaffarpur Jn. 75260 Nke-mfp Demu Passenger has total 19 stopping station like BETTIAH (BTH), BAPUDM MOTIHARI (BMKI), MEHSI (MAI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 75260 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NKE-MFP DEMU PASSENGER
  • 17th April
  • 3 Hr 22 Min
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • 7 Hr 13 Min
  • 12th April
  • 4 Hr 18 Min
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 162Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NKE-MFP DEMU PASSENGER - 75260 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NARKATIAGANJ JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATHI
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANPATIA
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMARBAGH
  • Arrival 08:26
  • Departure 08:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BETTIAH
  • Arrival 08:42
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAJHOWLIA
  • Arrival 08:53
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAGAULI JN
  • Arrival 09:07
  • Departure 09:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEMRA
  • Arrival 09:17
  • Departure 09:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAPUDM MOTIHARI
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:31
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIWDHARA
  • Arrival 09:41
  • Departure 09:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPRA
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKIA
  • Arrival 10:42
  • Departure 10:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEHSI
  • Arrival 10:57
  • Departure 10:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHWAL
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOTIPUR
  • Arrival 11:13
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPARAHAN HALT
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANTI
  • Arrival 11:32
  • Departure 11:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAPARPURA
  • Arrival 11:41
  • Departure 11:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NKE-MFP DEMU PASSENGER depart from NARKATIAGANJ JN Railway Station?

NKE-MFP DEMU PASSENGER (75260) departs from NARKATIAGANJ JN Railway Station at 07:25.

How much time NKE-MFP DEMU PASSENGER take to reach MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station?

NKE-MFP DEMU PASSENGER reach on day 1 to MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NKE-MFP DEMU PASSENGER at MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station is 12:05.

Distance covered by NKE-MFP DEMU PASSENGER?

NKE-MFP DEMU PASSENGER covers 162 km to reach MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. NKE-MFP DEMU PASSENGER passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on