RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HATE BAZARE EXP (13170) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HATE BAZARE EXP
  • Number
  • 13170
Advertisement

13170 Hate Bazare Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Saharsa Jn (SHC) and Sealdah (SDAH). Hate Bazare Exp covers total journey of 557 kilometers. At 14:50 it departs from Saharsa Jn and at 07:20 it arrives at Sealdah. 13170 Hate Bazare Exp has total 21 stopping station like KATIHAR JN (KIR), MALDA TOWN (MLDT), KHAGRAGHAT ROAD (KGLE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13170 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HATE BAZARE EXP
  • 22nd June
  • 5 Min
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 10th June
  • 5 Min
  • 3rd June
  • RT
  • 1st June
  • 3 Min
  • 25th May
  • 17 Min
  • 6th May
  • 2 Min
  • 4th May
  • 8 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 557Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Wed, Fri)

HATE BAZARE EXP - 13170 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SAHARSA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAURAM MADHPURA
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURLIGANJ
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANMANKHI JN
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNEA JN
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATIHAR JN
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LABHA
  • Arrival 20:01
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARISCHANDRPUR
  • Arrival 20:26
  • Departure 20:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHALUKA ROAD F
  • Arrival 20:38
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMSI
  • Arrival 20:51
  • Departure 20:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALDA TOWN
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW FARAKKA JN
  • Arrival 23:22
  • Departure 23:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIMTITA
  • Arrival 23:51
  • Departure 23:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JANGIPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 00:13
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AZIMGANJ JN
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:32
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAGRAGHAT ROAD
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATWA
  • Arrival 03:02
  • Departure 03:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NABADWIP DHAM
  • Arrival 03:39
  • Departure 03:44
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 445 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDEL JN
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 511 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAIHATI JN
  • Arrival 06:07
  • Departure 06:12
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 520 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SEALDAH
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 557 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HATE BAZARE EXP depart from SAHARSA JN Railway Station?

HATE BAZARE EXP (13170) departs from SAHARSA JN Railway Station at 14:50.

How much time HATE BAZARE EXP take to reach SEALDAH Railway Station?

HATE BAZARE EXP reach on day 3 to SEALDAH Railway Station. The arrival time of HATE BAZARE EXP at SEALDAH Railway Station is 07:20.

Distance covered by HATE BAZARE EXP?

HATE BAZARE EXP covers 557 km to reach SEALDAH Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. HATE BAZARE EXP passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on