RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HATE BAZARE EXP (13170) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HATE BAZARE EXP
  • Number
  • 13170
Advertisement

13170 Hate Bazare Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Saharsa Jn (SHC) and Sealdah (SDAH). Hate Bazare Exp covers total journey of 559 kilometers. At 14:20 it departs from Saharsa Jn and at 07:20 it arrives at Sealdah. 13170 Hate Bazare Exp has total 26 stopping station like LABHA (LAV), MALDA TOWN (MLDT), BAZARSAU (BZLE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13170 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HATE BAZARE EXP
  • 6th May
  • RT
  • 22nd April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 2nd April
  • RT
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • 26th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 559Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 17 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Thu)

HATE BAZARE EXP - 13170 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SAHARSA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAURAM MADHPURA
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURLIGANJ
  • Arrival 15:11
  • Departure 15:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANMANKHI JN
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURNEA JN
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATIHAR JN
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LABHA
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMEDPUR
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARISCHANDRPUR
  • Arrival 20:31
  • Departure 20:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHALUKA ROAD F
  • Arrival 20:43
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMSI
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 20:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations EKLAKHI
  • Arrival 21:58
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALDA TOWN
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW FARAKKA JN
  • Arrival 23:22
  • Departure 23:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMTITA
  • Arrival 00:01
  • Departure 00:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JANGIPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 00:28
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 296 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AZIMGANJ JN
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:32
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAGRAGHAT ROAD
  • Arrival 01:44
  • Departure 01:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 345 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAZARSAU
  • Arrival 02:13
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 373 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALAR
  • Arrival 02:33
  • Departure 02:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 387 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATWA
  • Arrival 03:02
  • Departure 03:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NABADWIP DHAM
  • Arrival 03:39
  • Departure 03:44
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 443 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBIKA KALNA
  • Arrival 04:03
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 466 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDEL JN
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 509 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAIHATI JN
  • Arrival 06:07
  • Departure 06:12
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 518 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SEALDAH
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 559 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HATE BAZARE EXP depart from SAHARSA JN Railway Station?

HATE BAZARE EXP (13170) departs from SAHARSA JN Railway Station at 14:20.

How much time HATE BAZARE EXP take to reach SEALDAH Railway Station?

HATE BAZARE EXP reach on day 2 to SEALDAH Railway Station. The arrival time of HATE BAZARE EXP at SEALDAH Railway Station is 07:20.

Distance covered by HATE BAZARE EXP?

HATE BAZARE EXP covers 559 km to reach SEALDAH Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. HATE BAZARE EXP passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on