RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ANVT SUVIDHA SPL (82535) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ANVT SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 82535
Advertisement

82535 Anvt Suvidha Spl is a Suvidha (SUVD) which is running between Saharsa Jn (SHC) and Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT). Anvt Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 1183 kilometers. At 22:15 it departs from Saharsa Jn and at 22:10 it arrives at Anand Vihar Terminal. 82535 Anvt Suvidha Spl has total 13 stopping station like BARAUNI JN (BJU), SIWAN JN (SV), LUCKNOW NR (LKO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82535 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ANVT SUVIDHA SPL
  • 7th November
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1183Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUVIDHA (SUVD)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

ANVT SUVIDHA SPL - 82535 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SAHARSA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAGARIA JN
  • Arrival 23:28
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEGU SARAI
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIWAN JN
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 316 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 435 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GONDA JN
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 587 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 703 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 939 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1029 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ANVT SUVIDHA SPL depart from SAHARSA JN Railway Station?

ANVT SUVIDHA SPL (82535) departs from SAHARSA JN Railway Station at 22:15.

How much time ANVT SUVIDHA SPL take to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

ANVT SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 2 to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station. The arrival time of ANVT SUVIDHA SPL at ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station is 22:10.

Distance covered by ANVT SUVIDHA SPL?

ANVT SUVIDHA SPL covers 1183 km to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. ANVT SUVIDHA SPL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on