RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SHC-PNBE SPL (02567) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SHC-PNBE SPL
  • Number
  • 02567
Advertisement

02567 Shc-pnbe Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Saharsa Jn (SHC) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Shc-pnbe Spl covers total journey of 215 kilometers. At 07:15 it departs from Saharsa Jn and at 11:10 it arrives at Patna Jn. 02567 Shc-pnbe Spl has total 8 stopping station like MANSI JN (MNE), BEGU SARAI (BGS), BAKHTIYARPUR JN (BKP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02567 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SHC-PNBE SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • 3 Min
  • 18th April
  • 11 Min
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • 12 Min
  • 15th April
  • 14 Min
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 215Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SHC-PNBE SPL - 02567 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SAHARSA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations S BAKHTIYARPUR
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANSI JN
  • Arrival 08:03
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAGARIA JN
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEGU SARAI
  • Arrival 08:43
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 10:13
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SHC-PNBE SPL depart from SAHARSA JN Railway Station?

SHC-PNBE SPL (02567) departs from SAHARSA JN Railway Station at 07:15.

How much time SHC-PNBE SPL take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

SHC-PNBE SPL reach on day 1 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SHC-PNBE SPL at PATNA JN Railway Station is 11:10.

Distance covered by SHC-PNBE SPL?

SHC-PNBE SPL covers 215 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. SHC-PNBE SPL passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on