RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RXL-MFP DEMU (75264) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RXL-MFP DEMU
  • Number
  • 75264
Advertisement

75264 Rxl-mfp Demu is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Saharsa Jn (SHC) and Barhara Kothi (BAKT). Rxl-mfp Demu covers total journey of 79 kilometers. At 07:45 it departs from Saharsa Jn and at 11:30 it arrives at Barhara Kothi. 75264 Rxl-mfp Demu has total 17 stopping station like DAURAM MADHPURA (DMH), MURLIGANJ (MRIJ), BANMANKHI JN (BNKI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 75264 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RXL-MFP DEMU
  • 10th March
  • RT
  • 9th March
  • RT
  • 29th January
  • RT
  • 28th January
  • RT
  • 27th December
  • RT
  • 26th December
  • RT
  • 19th September
  • RT
  • 18th September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 22 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 79Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RXL-MFP DEMU - 75264 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SAHARSA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARUKHIRHAR
  • Arrival 07:51
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAIJNATHPUR
  • Arrival 07:57
  • Departure 07:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations METHAI
  • Arrival 08:07
  • Departure 08:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAURAM MADHPURA
  • Arrival 08:16
  • Departure 08:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUDHMA
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAROPATTI
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEENAPATTI
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURLIGANJ
  • Arrival 08:59
  • Departure 09:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUPAULI
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANAKINAGAR
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARPATI
  • Arrival 09:27
  • Departure 09:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANMANKHI JN
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AURAHI
  • Arrival 10:46
  • Departure 10:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUKHSHENA H
  • Arrival 10:54
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARHARA KOTHI
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RXL-MFP DEMU depart from SAHARSA JN Railway Station?

RXL-MFP DEMU (75264) departs from SAHARSA JN Railway Station at 07:45.

How much time RXL-MFP DEMU take to reach BARHARA KOTHI Railway Station?

RXL-MFP DEMU reach on day 1 to BARHARA KOTHI Railway Station. The arrival time of RXL-MFP DEMU at BARHARA KOTHI Railway Station is 11:30.

Distance covered by RXL-MFP DEMU?

RXL-MFP DEMU covers 79 km to reach BARHARA KOTHI Railway Station at average speed of 22 km/hr. RXL-MFP DEMU passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on