RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RXL-MFP DEMU (75264) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RXL-MFP DEMU
  • Number
  • 75264
Advertisement

75264 Rxl-mfp Demu is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Raxaul Jn (RXL) and Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP). Rxl-mfp Demu covers total journey of 130 kilometers. At 13:00 it departs from Raxaul Jn and at 17:10 it arrives at Muzaffarpur Jn. 75264 Rxl-mfp Demu has total 23 stopping station like SEMRA (SRA), KUMARCHINTAMANPUR (KPCM), MEHSI (MAI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 75264 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RXL-MFP DEMU
  • 22nd April
  • RT
  • 21st April
  • RT
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • 3 Hr 36 Min
  • 17th April
  • 2 Hr 34 Min
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 130Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RXL-MFP DEMU - 75264 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAXAUL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MASNADIH
  • Arrival 13:07
  • Departure 13:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMGARHWA
  • Arrival 13:14
  • Departure 13:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARMINIYA
  • Arrival 13:24
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAGAULI JN
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEMRA
  • Arrival 14:03
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAPUDM MOTIHARI
  • Arrival 14:21
  • Departure 14:24
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOTIHARI COURT
  • Arrival 14:28
  • Departure 14:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIWDHARA
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANGARI
  • Arrival 14:42
  • Departure 14:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMARCHINTAMANPUR
  • Arrival 14:47
  • Departure 14:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPRA
  • Arrival 14:54
  • Departure 14:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURIA HALT
  • Arrival 15:01
  • Departure 15:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKIA
  • Arrival 15:09
  • Departure 15:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARPUR NAG HALT
  • Arrival 15:16
  • Departure 15:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEHSI
  • Arrival 15:21
  • Departure 15:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHWAL
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOTIPUR
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARIYAR
  • Arrival 15:57
  • Departure 15:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPARAHAN HALT
  • Arrival 16:02
  • Departure 16:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANTI
  • Arrival 16:11
  • Departure 16:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAPARPURA
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RXL-MFP DEMU depart from RAXAUL JN Railway Station?

RXL-MFP DEMU (75264) departs from RAXAUL JN Railway Station at 13:00.

How much time RXL-MFP DEMU take to reach MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station?

RXL-MFP DEMU reach on day 1 to MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of RXL-MFP DEMU at MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station is 17:10.

Distance covered by RXL-MFP DEMU?

RXL-MFP DEMU covers 130 km to reach MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. RXL-MFP DEMU passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on