RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MFP-RXL DEMU (75263) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MFP-RXL DEMU
  • Number
  • 75263
Advertisement

75263 Mfp-rxl Demu is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Barhara Kothi (BAKT) and Saharsa Jn (SHC). Mfp-rxl Demu covers total journey of 79 kilometers. At 16:00 it departs from Barhara Kothi and at 19:45 it arrives at Saharsa Jn. 75263 Mfp-rxl Demu has total 17 stopping station like BANMANKHI JN (BNKI), MURLIGANJ (MRIJ), DAURAM MADHPURA (DMH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 75263 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MFP-RXL DEMU
  • 8th August
  • RT
  • 11th March
  • RT
  • 10th March
  • RT
  • 9th March
  • RT
  • 9th December
  • RT
  • 8th December
  • RT
  • 30th September
  • RT
  • 29th September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 22 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 79Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MFP-RXL DEMU - 75263 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BARHARA KOTHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUKHSHENA H
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AURAHI
  • Arrival 16:16
  • Departure 16:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANMANKHI JN
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARPATI
  • Arrival 17:21
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANAKINAGAR
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUPAULI
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURLIGANJ
  • Arrival 17:47
  • Departure 17:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEENAPATTI
  • Arrival 18:01
  • Departure 18:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAROPATTI
  • Arrival 18:11
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUDHMA
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAURAM MADHPURA
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations METHAI
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAIJNATHPUR
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARUKHIRHAR
  • Arrival 18:59
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHARSA JN
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MFP-RXL DEMU depart from BARHARA KOTHI Railway Station?

MFP-RXL DEMU (75263) departs from BARHARA KOTHI Railway Station at 16:00.

How much time MFP-RXL DEMU take to reach SAHARSA JN Railway Station?

MFP-RXL DEMU reach on day 1 to SAHARSA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MFP-RXL DEMU at SAHARSA JN Railway Station is 19:45.

Distance covered by MFP-RXL DEMU?

MFP-RXL DEMU covers 79 km to reach SAHARSA JN Railway Station at average speed of 22 km/hr. MFP-RXL DEMU passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on