RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MFP-RXL DEMU (75263) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MFP-RXL DEMU
  • Number
  • 75263
Advertisement

75263 Mfp-rxl Demu is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) and Raxaul Jn (RXL). Mfp-rxl Demu covers total journey of 130 kilometers. At 08:35 it departs from Muzaffarpur Jn and at 12:35 it arrives at Raxaul Jn. 75263 Mfp-rxl Demu has total 23 stopping station like MOTIPUR (MTR), KURIA HALT (KXRA), MOTIHARI COURT (MCO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 75263 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MFP-RXL DEMU
  • 21st March
  • 52 Min
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • 26 Min
  • 25th February
  • 25 Min
  • 24th February
  • 2 Hr
  • 23rd February
  • 23 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 130Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MFP-RXL DEMU - 75263 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAPARPURA
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANTI
  • Arrival 08:54
  • Departure 08:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPARAHAN HALT
  • Arrival 09:03
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARIYAR
  • Arrival 09:11
  • Departure 09:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOTIPUR
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHWAL
  • Arrival 09:27
  • Departure 09:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEHSI
  • Arrival 09:36
  • Departure 09:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARPUR NAG HALT
  • Arrival 09:43
  • Departure 09:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKIA
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURIA HALT
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPRA
  • Arrival 10:07
  • Departure 10:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMARCHINTAMANPUR
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANGARI
  • Arrival 10:21
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIWDHARA
  • Arrival 10:28
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOTIHARI COURT
  • Arrival 10:37
  • Departure 10:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAPUDM MOTIHARI
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:46
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEMRA
  • Arrival 11:01
  • Departure 11:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAGAULI JN
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARMINIYA
  • Arrival 11:38
  • Departure 11:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMGARHWA
  • Arrival 11:47
  • Departure 11:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MASNADIH
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 11:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAXAUL JN
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MFP-RXL DEMU depart from MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station?

MFP-RXL DEMU (75263) departs from MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station at 08:35.

How much time MFP-RXL DEMU take to reach RAXAUL JN Railway Station?

MFP-RXL DEMU reach on day 1 to RAXAUL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MFP-RXL DEMU at RAXAUL JN Railway Station is 12:35.

Distance covered by MFP-RXL DEMU?

MFP-RXL DEMU covers 130 km to reach RAXAUL JN Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. MFP-RXL DEMU passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on