RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NKE-MFP DEMU PASSENGER (75258) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NKE-MFP DEMU PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 75258
Advertisement

75258 Nke-mfp Demu Passenger is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Narkatiaganj Jn (NKE) and Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP). Nke-mfp Demu Passenger covers total journey of 162 kilometers. At 20:00 it departs from Narkatiaganj Jn and at 01:10 it arrives at Muzaffarpur Jn. 75258 Nke-mfp Demu Passenger has total 24 stopping station like BETTIAH (BTH), JIWDHARA (JDR), MOTIPUR (MTR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 75258 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NKE-MFP DEMU PASSENGER
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • 2 Hr 34 Min
  • 12th July
  • RT
  • 11th July
  • RT
  • 10th July
  • RT
  • 8th July
  • RT
  • 7th July
  • 2 Hr 53 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 162Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NKE-MFP DEMU PASSENGER - 75258 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NARKATIAGANJ JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUSHARWA HALT
  • Arrival 20:09
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATHI
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMESHWAR NAGAR
  • Arrival 20:23
  • Departure 20:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANPATIA
  • Arrival 20:29
  • Departure 20:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMARBAGH
  • Arrival 20:39
  • Departure 20:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BETTIAH
  • Arrival 20:57
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAJHOWLIA
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAGAULI JN
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 21:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEMRA
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAPUDM MOTIHARI
  • Arrival 22:31
  • Departure 22:34
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOTIHARI COURT
  • Arrival 22:38
  • Departure 22:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIWDHARA
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 22:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPRA
  • Arrival 23:08
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKIA
  • Arrival 23:28
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARPUR NAG HALT
  • Arrival 23:37
  • Departure 23:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEHSI
  • Arrival 23:44
  • Departure 23:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHWAL
  • Arrival 23:53
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOTIPUR
  • Arrival 00:02
  • Departure 00:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARIYAR
  • Arrival 00:11
  • Departure 00:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPARAHAN HALT
  • Arrival 00:17
  • Departure 00:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANTI
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAPARPURA
  • Arrival 00:48
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NKE-MFP DEMU PASSENGER depart from NARKATIAGANJ JN Railway Station?

NKE-MFP DEMU PASSENGER (75258) departs from NARKATIAGANJ JN Railway Station at 20:00.

How much time NKE-MFP DEMU PASSENGER take to reach MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station?

NKE-MFP DEMU PASSENGER reach on day 2 to MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NKE-MFP DEMU PASSENGER at MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station is 01:10.

Distance covered by NKE-MFP DEMU PASSENGER?

NKE-MFP DEMU PASSENGER covers 162 km to reach MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. NKE-MFP DEMU PASSENGER passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on