RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HATE BAZARE EXP (13164) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HATE BAZARE EXP
  • Number
  • 13164
Advertisement

13164 Hate Bazare Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Saharsa Jn (SHC) and Sealdah (SDAH). Hate Bazare Exp covers total journey of 590 kilometers. At 14:15 it departs from Saharsa Jn and at 07:20 it arrives at Sealdah. 13164 Hate Bazare Exp has total 32 stopping station like KURSELA (KUE), SAMSI (SM), BAZARSAU (BZLE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13164 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HATE BAZARE EXP
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 15th May
  • RT
  • 10th May
  • RT
  • 9th May
  • RT
  • 7th May
  • RT
  • 5th May
  • RT
  • 2nd May
  • RT
  • 30th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 590Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 17 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 5 days in Week (Mon, Wed, Fri, Sat, Sun)

HATE BAZARE EXP - 13164 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SAHARSA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations S BAKHTIYARPUR
  • Arrival 14:32
  • Departure 14:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOPARIA
  • Arrival 14:42
  • Departure 14:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANSI JN
  • Arrival 15:53
  • Departure 15:58
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHES KHUNT
  • Arrival 16:07
  • Departure 16:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARAYANPUR
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANA BIHPUR JN
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAUGACHIA
  • Arrival 17:03
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURSELA
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAGOLA ROAD
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 17:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEMAPUR
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATIHAR JN
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LABHA
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMEDPUR
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARISCHANDRPUR
  • Arrival 20:31
  • Departure 20:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHALUKA ROAD F
  • Arrival 20:43
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMSI
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 20:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations EKLAKHI
  • Arrival 21:58
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALDA TOWN
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW FARAKKA JN
  • Arrival 23:22
  • Departure 23:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 285 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMTITA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:01
  • Halt -
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JANGIPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 00:29
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 327 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AZIMGANJ JN
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:32
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 363 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAGRAGHAT ROAD
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAZARSAU
  • Arrival 02:14
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 405 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALAR
  • Arrival 02:33
  • Departure 02:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 418 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATWA
  • Arrival 03:02
  • Departure 03:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 435 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NABADWIP DHAM
  • Arrival 03:39
  • Departure 03:44
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 475 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBIKA KALNA
  • Arrival 04:04
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 498 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDEL JN
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 540 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAIHATI JN
  • Arrival 06:07
  • Departure 06:12
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 550 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SEALDAH
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 590 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HATE BAZARE EXP depart from SAHARSA JN Railway Station?

HATE BAZARE EXP (13164) departs from SAHARSA JN Railway Station at 14:15.

How much time HATE BAZARE EXP take to reach SEALDAH Railway Station?

HATE BAZARE EXP reach on day 2 to SEALDAH Railway Station. The arrival time of HATE BAZARE EXP at SEALDAH Railway Station is 07:20.

Distance covered by HATE BAZARE EXP?

HATE BAZARE EXP covers 590 km to reach SEALDAH Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. HATE BAZARE EXP passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on