RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HATE BAZARE EXP (13164) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HATE BAZARE EXP
  • Number
  • 13164
Advertisement

13164 Hate Bazare Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Saharsa Jn (SHC) and Sealdah (SDAH). Hate Bazare Exp covers total journey of 589 kilometers. At 14:15 it departs from Saharsa Jn and at 07:20 it arrives at Sealdah. 13164 Hate Bazare Exp has total 32 stopping station like KURSELA (KUE), SAMSI (SM), BAZARSAU (BZLE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13164 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HATE BAZARE EXP
  • 21st October
  • 4 Min
  • 20th October
  • 19 Min
  • 19th October
  • 16 Min
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • 2 Min
  • 13th October
  • 3 Min
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 589Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 17 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 5 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Thu, Sat, Sun)

HATE BAZARE EXP - 13164 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SAHARSA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations S BAKHTIYARPUR
  • Arrival 14:32
  • Departure 14:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOPARIA
  • Arrival 14:42
  • Departure 14:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANSI JN
  • Arrival 15:53
  • Departure 15:58
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHES KHUNT
  • Arrival 16:07
  • Departure 16:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARAYANPUR
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANA BIHPUR JN
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAUGACHIA
  • Arrival 17:03
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURSELA
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARAGOLA ROAD
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 17:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SEMAPUR
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATIHAR JN
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LABHA
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUMEDPUR
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARISCHANDRPUR
  • Arrival 20:31
  • Departure 20:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHALUKA ROAD F
  • Arrival 20:43
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMSI
  • Arrival 21:21
  • Departure 21:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations EKLAKHI
  • Arrival 21:58
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALDA TOWN
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW FARAKKA JN
  • Arrival 23:22
  • Departure 23:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 285 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIMTITA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:01
  • Halt -
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JANGIPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 00:29
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AZIMGANJ JN
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:32
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAGRAGHAT ROAD
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAZARSAU
  • Arrival 02:14
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 407 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SALAR
  • Arrival 02:33
  • Departure 02:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 421 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATWA
  • Arrival 03:02
  • Departure 03:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 438 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NABADWIP DHAM
  • Arrival 03:39
  • Departure 03:44
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 477 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMBIKA KALNA
  • Arrival 04:04
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 500 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDEL JN
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 542 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAIHATI JN
  • Arrival 06:07
  • Departure 06:12
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 551 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SEALDAH
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 589 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HATE BAZARE EXP depart from SAHARSA JN Railway Station?

HATE BAZARE EXP (13164) departs from SAHARSA JN Railway Station at 14:15.

How much time HATE BAZARE EXP take to reach SEALDAH Railway Station?

HATE BAZARE EXP reach on day 3 to SEALDAH Railway Station. The arrival time of HATE BAZARE EXP at SEALDAH Railway Station is 07:20.

Distance covered by HATE BAZARE EXP?

HATE BAZARE EXP covers 589 km to reach SEALDAH Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. HATE BAZARE EXP passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on