RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HBJ PURI SPL (01661) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HBJ PURI SPL
  • Number
  • 01661
Advertisement

01661 Hbj Puri Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Saharsa Jn (SHC) and Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT). Hbj Puri Spl covers total journey of 1255 kilometers. At 14:30 it departs from Saharsa Jn and at 13:55 it arrives at Anand Vihar Terminal. 01661 Hbj Puri Spl has total 19 stopping station like BARAUNI JN (BJU), HAJIPUR JN (HJP), GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01661 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HBJ PURI SPL
  • 8th January
  • 1 Hr 57 Min
  • 1st January
  • 3 Hr 6 Min
  • 25th December
  • 6 Hr 15 Min
  • 18th December
  • 4 Hr 36 Min
  • 11th December
  • 2 Hr 11 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1255Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Fri)

HBJ PURI SPL - 01661 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SAHARSA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations S BAKHTIYARPUR
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 14:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAGARIA JN
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEGU SARAI
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DALSINGH SARAI
  • Arrival 17:26
  • Departure 17:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMASTIPUR JN
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIWAN JN
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 386 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEORIA SADAR
  • Arrival 23:13
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 505 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 775 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARDOI
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 877 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 09:32
  • Departure 09:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1010 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 11:02
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 1101 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAPUR
  • Arrival 12:27
  • Departure 12:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1205 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HBJ PURI SPL depart from SAHARSA JN Railway Station?

HBJ PURI SPL (01661) departs from SAHARSA JN Railway Station at 14:30.

How much time HBJ PURI SPL take to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

HBJ PURI SPL reach on day 3 to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station. The arrival time of HBJ PURI SPL at ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station is 13:55.

Distance covered by HBJ PURI SPL?

HBJ PURI SPL covers 1255 km to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. HBJ PURI SPL passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on