RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HBJ PURI SPL (01661) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HBJ PURI SPL
  • Number
  • 01661
Advertisement

01661 Hbj Puri Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Habibganj (HBJ) and Puri (PURI). Hbj Puri Spl covers total journey of 1322 kilometers. At 07:20 it departs from Habibganj and at 10:00 it arrives at Puri. 01661 Hbj Puri Spl has total 20 stopping station like JABALPUR (JBP), BILASPUR JN (BSP), TALCHER ROAD (TLHD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01661 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HBJ PURI SPL
  • 8th January
  • 1 Hr 57 Min
  • 1st January
  • 3 Hr 6 Min
  • 25th December
  • 6 Hr 15 Min
  • 18th December
  • 4 Hr 36 Min
  • 11th December
  • 2 Hr 11 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1322Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 26 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

HBJ PURI SPL - 01661 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOSHANGABAD
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 10:13
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 11:13
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI SOUTH
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 421 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHDOL
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 548 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANUPPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 589 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PENDRA ROAD
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 639 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 740 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIGARH
  • Arrival 22:16
  • Departure 22:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 872 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA ROAD
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 943 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMBALPUR CITY
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 986 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANGUL
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1137 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TALCHER ROAD
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1149 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHENKANAL
  • Arrival 05:58
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1197 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUBANESWAR
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1259 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHURDA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1278 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PURI
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1322 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HBJ PURI SPL depart from HABIBGANJ Railway Station?

HBJ PURI SPL (01661) departs from HABIBGANJ Railway Station at 07:20.

How much time HBJ PURI SPL take to reach PURI Railway Station?

HBJ PURI SPL reach on day 3 to PURI Railway Station. The arrival time of HBJ PURI SPL at PURI Railway Station is 10:00.

Distance covered by HBJ PURI SPL?

HBJ PURI SPL covers 1322 km to reach PURI Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. HBJ PURI SPL passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on