RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ANVT GKP SPL (04046) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ANVT GKP SPL
  • Number
  • 04046
Advertisement

04046 Anvt Gkp Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) and Madhupur Jn (MDP). Anvt Gkp Spl covers total journey of 1235 kilometers. At 17:20 it departs from Anand Vihar Terminal and at 10:15 it arrives at Madhupur Jn. 04046 Anvt Gkp Spl has total 12 stopping station like (DDU), PATNA JN (PNBE), JHAJHA (JAJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04046 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ANVT GKP SPL
  • 28th March
  • RT
  • 26th March
  • 5 Min
  • 23rd March
  • 15 Min
  • 21st March
  • 13 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 74 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1235Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

ANVT GKP SPL - 04046 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 427 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 621 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 02:37
  • Departure 02:47
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 774 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 03:47
  • Departure 03:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 868 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 04:27
  • Departure 04:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 936 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 985 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 07:07
  • Departure 07:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1075 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 07:56
  • Departure 07:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1109 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHAJHA
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1162 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JASIDIH JN
  • Arrival 09:37
  • Departure 09:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1206 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MADHUPUR JN
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1235 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ANVT GKP SPL depart from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

ANVT GKP SPL (04046) departs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at 17:20.

How much time ANVT GKP SPL take to reach MADHUPUR JN Railway Station?

ANVT GKP SPL reach on day 3 to MADHUPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ANVT GKP SPL at MADHUPUR JN Railway Station is 10:15.

Distance covered by ANVT GKP SPL?

ANVT GKP SPL covers 1235 km to reach MADHUPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 74 km/hr. ANVT GKP SPL passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on