RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LJN BPL HOLI SPL TRAIN (01684) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LJN BPL HOLI SPL TRAIN
  • Number
  • 01684
Advertisement

01684 Ljn Bpl Holi Spl Train is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Lucknow Ne (LJN) and Bhopal Jn (BPL). Ljn Bpl Holi Spl Train covers total journey of 583 kilometers. At 00:10 it departs from Lucknow Ne and at 11:30 it arrives at Bhopal Jn. 01684 Ljn Bpl Holi Spl Train has total 8 stopping station like POKHRAYAN (PHN), JHANSI JN (JHS), BINA JN (BINA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01684 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 583Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

LJN BPL HOLI SPL TRAIN - 01684 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LUCKNOW NE
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POKHRAYAN
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ORAI
  • Arrival 03:36
  • Departure 03:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 293 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 07:42
  • Departure 07:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 583 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LJN BPL HOLI SPL TRAIN depart from LUCKNOW NE Railway Station?

LJN BPL HOLI SPL TRAIN (01684) departs from LUCKNOW NE Railway Station at 00:10.

How much time LJN BPL HOLI SPL TRAIN take to reach BHOPAL JN Railway Station?

LJN BPL HOLI SPL TRAIN reach on day 1 to BHOPAL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LJN BPL HOLI SPL TRAIN at BHOPAL JN Railway Station is 11:30.

Distance covered by LJN BPL HOLI SPL TRAIN?

LJN BPL HOLI SPL TRAIN covers 583 km to reach BHOPAL JN Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. LJN BPL HOLI SPL TRAIN passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on