RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNBE ADI SUVIDHA (82948) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNBE ADI SUVIDHA
  • Number
  • 82948
Advertisement

82948 Pnbe Adi Suvidha is a -- (--) which is running between Patna Jn (PNBE) and Ahmedabad Jn (ADI). Pnbe Adi Suvidha covers total journey of 1741 kilometers. At 11:45 it departs from Patna Jn and at 22:20 it arrives at Ahmedabad Jn. 82948 Pnbe Adi Suvidha has total 18 stopping station like (DDU), AGRA FORT (AF), SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82948 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PNBE ADI SUVIDHA
  • 25th November
  • RT
  • 18th November
  • RT
  • 11th November
  • RT
  • 4th November
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1741Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 34 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

PNBE ADI SUVIDHA - 82948 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 12:03
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 12:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 13:57
  • Departure 13:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 559 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 02:08
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 789 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 812 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAYANA JN
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 05:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 896 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HINDAUN CITY
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 06:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 929 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANGAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 973 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1037 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1144 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1369 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1411 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 21:19
  • Departure 21:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1696 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1741 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNBE ADI SUVIDHA depart from PATNA JN Railway Station?

PNBE ADI SUVIDHA (82948) departs from PATNA JN Railway Station at 11:45.

How much time PNBE ADI SUVIDHA take to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

PNBE ADI SUVIDHA reach on day 3 to AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PNBE ADI SUVIDHA at AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station is 22:20.

Distance covered by PNBE ADI SUVIDHA?

PNBE ADI SUVIDHA covers 1741 km to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. PNBE ADI SUVIDHA passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on