RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SWV ADI SPL (09415) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SWV ADI SPL
  • Number
  • 09415
Advertisement

09415 Swv Adi Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) and Shmata Vd Katra (SVDK). Swv Adi Spl covers total journey of 1719 kilometers. At 20:20 it departs from Ahmedabad Jn and at 06:35 it arrives at Shmata Vd Katra. 09415 Swv Adi Spl has total 32 stopping station like BEAWAR (BER), ALWAR JN (AWR), JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09415 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SWV ADI SPL
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • RT
  • 28th March
  • RT
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • 14th March
  • RT
  • 7th March
  • 9th December
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1719Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 34 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

SWV ADI SPL - 09415 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SABARMATI BG
  • Arrival 20:34
  • Departure 20:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 21:34
  • Departure 21:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALANPUR JN
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ABU ROAD
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FALNA
  • Arrival 01:22
  • Departure 01:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 285 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANI
  • Arrival 01:37
  • Departure 01:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 351 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEAWAR
  • Arrival 03:44
  • Departure 03:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 439 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 491 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 05:36
  • Departure 05:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 516 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 571 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 625 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 07:31
  • Departure 07:34
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 631 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 08:12
  • Departure 08:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 687 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 716 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:28
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 776 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAIRTHAL
  • Arrival 09:46
  • Departure 09:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 803 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 850 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHIWANI
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 933 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 994 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIRSA
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1076 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1151 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FIROZPUR CANT
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1239 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALANDHAR CITY
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1356 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEAS
  • Arrival 22:21
  • Departure 22:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1392 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMRITSAR JN
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1435 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BATALA JN
  • Arrival 00:14
  • Departure 00:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1473 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATHANKOT
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1542 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAMMU TAWI
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1641 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDHAMPUR
  • Arrival 05:36
  • Departure 05:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1694 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHMATA VD KATRA
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1719 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SWV ADI SPL depart from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

SWV ADI SPL (09415) departs from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at 20:20.

How much time SWV ADI SPL take to reach SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station?

SWV ADI SPL reach on day 3 to SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station. The arrival time of SWV ADI SPL at SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station is 06:35.

Distance covered by SWV ADI SPL?

SWV ADI SPL covers 1719 km to reach SHMATA VD KATRA Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. SWV ADI SPL passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on