RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DEE HUMSAFAR SPL (09413) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DEE HUMSAFAR SPL
  • Number
  • 09413
Advertisement

09413 Dee Humsafar Spl is a Smsp (SMSP) which is running between Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) and Kolkata (KOAA). Dee Humsafar Spl covers total journey of 2095 kilometers. At 21:05 it departs from Ahmedabad Jn and at 15:15 it arrives at Kolkata. 09413 Dee Humsafar Spl has total 26 stopping station like NAGDA JN (NAD), KATNI MURWARA (KMZ), BARKA KANA (BRKA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09413 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DEE HUMSAFAR SPL
  • 14th April
  • 5 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2095Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 42 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SMSP (SMSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

DEE HUMSAFAR SPL - 09413 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 21:44
  • Departure 21:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHAYAPURI
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GODHRA JN
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 390 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 445 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 619 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 767 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 842 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 13:58
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 919 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI MURWARA
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1028 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINGRAULI
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1292 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHOPAN
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1354 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGAR UNTARI
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1452 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GARWA ROAD
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1496 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DALTONGANJ
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1529 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARKA KANA
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1714 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BOKARO THERMAL
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1772 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHUSRO
  • Arrival 08:03
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1786 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDRAPURA JN
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1798 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHANBAD JN
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1832 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival 11:47
  • Departure 11:57
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1890 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DURGAPUR
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1932 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOLKATA
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2095 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DEE HUMSAFAR SPL depart from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

DEE HUMSAFAR SPL (09413) departs from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at 21:05.

How much time DEE HUMSAFAR SPL take to reach KOLKATA Railway Station?

DEE HUMSAFAR SPL reach on day 3 to KOLKATA Railway Station. The arrival time of DEE HUMSAFAR SPL at KOLKATA Railway Station is 15:15.

Distance covered by DEE HUMSAFAR SPL?

DEE HUMSAFAR SPL covers 2095 km to reach KOLKATA Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. DEE HUMSAFAR SPL passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on