RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ADI-BRC MEMU (69108) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ADI-BRC MEMU
  • Number
  • 69108
Advertisement

69108 Adi-brc Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) and Vadodara Jn (BRC). Adi-brc Memu covers total journey of 100 kilometers. At 08:10 it departs from Ahmedabad Jn and at 10:55 it arrives at Vadodara Jn. 69108 Adi-brc Memu has total 20 stopping station like KANIL (KANJ), UTARSANDA (UTD), VASAD JN (VDA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 69108 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ADI-BRC MEMU
  • 22nd April
  • 26 Min
  • 21st April
  • RT
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 28th March
  • 17 Min
  • 26th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 100Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

ADI-BRC MEMU - 69108 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANINAGAR
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VATVA
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GERATPUR
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAREJADI
  • Arrival 08:43
  • Departure 08:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANIL
  • Arrival 08:49
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NENPUR
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 08:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MHMDVD KHEDA RD
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOTHAJ
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 09:17
  • Departure 09:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UTARSANDA
  • Arrival 09:24
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANJARI BORIYAV
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 09:41
  • Departure 09:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADOD
  • Arrival 09:51
  • Departure 09:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADAS ROAD
  • Arrival 09:57
  • Departure 09:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VASAD JN
  • Arrival 10:04
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANDESARI
  • Arrival 10:11
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANOLI
  • Arrival 10:16
  • Departure 10:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAJVA
  • Arrival 10:28
  • Departure 10:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ADI-BRC MEMU depart from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

ADI-BRC MEMU (69108) departs from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at 08:10.

How much time ADI-BRC MEMU take to reach VADODARA JN Railway Station?

ADI-BRC MEMU reach on day 1 to VADODARA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ADI-BRC MEMU at VADODARA JN Railway Station is 10:55.

Distance covered by ADI-BRC MEMU?

ADI-BRC MEMU covers 100 km to reach VADODARA JN Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. ADI-BRC MEMU passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on