RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GUJARAT QUEEN (19034) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GUJARAT QUEEN
  • Number
  • 19034
Advertisement

19034 Gujarat Queen is a -- (--) which is running between Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) and Valsad (BL). Gujarat Queen covers total journey of 298 kilometers. At 18:10 it departs from Ahmedabad Jn and at 00:25 it arrives at Valsad. 19034 Gujarat Queen has total 26 stopping station like ANAND JN (ANND), BHARUCH JN (BH), UDHNA JN (UDN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19034 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GUJARAT QUEEN
  • 21st October
  • 10 Min
  • 20th October
  • 3 Min
  • 19th October
  • 3 Min
  • 18th October
  • 3 Min
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • 7 Min
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 298Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GUJARAT QUEEN - 19034 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANINAGAR
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAREJADI
  • Arrival 18:37
  • Departure 18:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MHMDVD KHEDA RD
  • Arrival 18:49
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANJARI BORIYAV
  • Arrival 19:16
  • Departure 19:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 19:27
  • Departure 19:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VASAD JN
  • Arrival 19:42
  • Departure 19:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIYAGAM KARJAN
  • Arrival 20:42
  • Departure 20:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALEJ
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 20:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NABIPUR
  • Arrival 21:07
  • Departure 21:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 21:22
  • Departure 21:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANKLESHWAR JN
  • Arrival 21:34
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOSAMBA JN
  • Arrival 21:57
  • Departure 21:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KIM
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAYAN
  • Arrival 22:19
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDHNA JN
  • Arrival 23:01
  • Departure 23:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SACHIN
  • Arrival 23:12
  • Departure 23:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAROLI
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAVSARI
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMALSAD
  • Arrival 23:46
  • Departure 23:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BILIMORA JN
  • Arrival 23:53
  • Departure 23:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 279 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUNGRI
  • Arrival 00:03
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GUJARAT QUEEN depart from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

GUJARAT QUEEN (19034) departs from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at 18:10.

How much time GUJARAT QUEEN take to reach VALSAD Railway Station?

GUJARAT QUEEN reach on day 3 to VALSAD Railway Station. The arrival time of GUJARAT QUEEN at VALSAD Railway Station is 00:25.

Distance covered by GUJARAT QUEEN?

GUJARAT QUEEN covers 298 km to reach VALSAD Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. GUJARAT QUEEN passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on