RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UDN AGC SF SPL (09051) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UDN AGC SF SPL
  • Number
  • 09051
Advertisement

09051 Udn Agc Sf Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Udhna Jn (UDN) and Agra Cantt (AGC). Udn Agc Sf Spl covers total journey of 997 kilometers. At 18:30 it departs from Udhna Jn and at 11:30 it arrives at Agra Cantt. 09051 Udn Agc Sf Spl has total 14 stopping station like VADODARA JN (BRC), BHAWANI MANDI (BWM), GANGAPUR CITY (GGC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09051 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 997Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 17 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

UDN AGC SF SPL - 09051 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations UDHNA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GODHRA JN
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 395 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHAWANI MANDI
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 564 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 664 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 772 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANGAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 836 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HINDAUN CITY
  • Arrival 08:11
  • Departure 08:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 880 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAYANA JN
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 913 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATEHPUR SIKRI
  • Arrival 10:32
  • Departure 10:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 961 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 997 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UDN AGC SF SPL depart from UDHNA JN Railway Station?

UDN AGC SF SPL (09051) departs from UDHNA JN Railway Station at 18:30.

How much time UDN AGC SF SPL take to reach AGRA CANTT Railway Station?

UDN AGC SF SPL reach on day 2 to AGRA CANTT Railway Station. The arrival time of UDN AGC SF SPL at AGRA CANTT Railway Station is 11:30.

Distance covered by UDN AGC SF SPL?

UDN AGC SF SPL covers 997 km to reach AGRA CANTT Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. UDN AGC SF SPL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on