RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UDN AGC SF SPL (09051) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UDN AGC SF SPL
  • Number
  • 09051
Advertisement

09051 Udn Agc Sf Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Valsad (BL) and Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP). Udn Agc Sf Spl covers total journey of 1839 kilometers. At 22:15 it departs from Valsad and at 06:50 it arrives at Muzaffarpur Jn. 09051 Udn Agc Sf Spl has total 18 stopping station like JALGAON JN (JL), KATNI (KTE), JAUNPUR JN (JNU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09051 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UDN AGC SF SPL
  • 17th April
  • 2 Min
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 3rd April
  • RT
  • 27th March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 13th March
  • RT
  • 6th March
  • RT
  • 27th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1839Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 32 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

UDN AGC SF SPL - 09051 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHESTAN
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 22:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VYARA
  • Arrival 23:49
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 03:52
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 396 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 703 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 948 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1039 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1137 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1315 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1440 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAUNPUR JN
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1497 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALLIA
  • Arrival 02:03
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1661 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1726 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SONPUR JN
  • Arrival 04:33
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1780 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1786 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1839 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UDN AGC SF SPL depart from VALSAD Railway Station?

UDN AGC SF SPL (09051) departs from VALSAD Railway Station at 22:15.

How much time UDN AGC SF SPL take to reach MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station?

UDN AGC SF SPL reach on day 4 to MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of UDN AGC SF SPL at MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station is 06:50.

Distance covered by UDN AGC SF SPL?

UDN AGC SF SPL covers 1839 km to reach MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. UDN AGC SF SPL passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on