RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DBG NDLS SPL (04059) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DBG NDLS SPL
  • Number
  • 04059
Advertisement

04059 Dbg Ndls Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) and Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT). Dbg Ndls Spl covers total journey of 1060 kilometers. At 15:15 it departs from Muzaffarpur Jn and at 12:35 it arrives at Anand Vihar Terminal. 04059 Dbg Ndls Spl has total 14 stopping station like SAGAULI JN (SGL), BAGAHA (BUG), LUCKNOW NR (LKO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04059 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DBG NDLS SPL
  • 28th January
  • 1 Hr 5 Min
  • 26th January
  • 23rd January
  • 45 Min
  • 21st January
  • 10 Min
  • 19th January
  • 16th January
  • 1 Hr
  • 14th January
  • 12th January
  • 15 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1060Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 21 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

DBG NDLS SPL - 04059 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAKIA
  • Arrival 16:02
  • Departure 16:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAPUDM MOTIHARI
  • Arrival 16:39
  • Departure 16:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAGAULI JN
  • Arrival 16:57
  • Departure 16:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BETTIAH
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARKATIAGANJ JN
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGAHA
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:51
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GONDA JN
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 464 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 580 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 745 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 815 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:53
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 906 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DBG NDLS SPL depart from MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station?

DBG NDLS SPL (04059) departs from MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station at 15:15.

How much time DBG NDLS SPL take to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

DBG NDLS SPL reach on day 3 to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station. The arrival time of DBG NDLS SPL at ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station is 12:35.

Distance covered by DBG NDLS SPL?

DBG NDLS SPL covers 1060 km to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. DBG NDLS SPL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on