RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MFP-NKE PASSENGER (55207) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MFP-NKE PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55207
Advertisement

55207 Mfp-nke Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) and Narkatiaganj Jn (NKE). Mfp-nke Passenger covers total journey of 159 kilometers. At 02:10 it departs from Muzaffarpur Jn and at 06:27 it arrives at Narkatiaganj Jn. 55207 Mfp-nke Passenger has total 19 stopping station like CHAKIA (CAA), BAPUDM MOTIHARI (BMKI), BETTIAH (BTH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55207 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 159Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 17 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MFP-NKE PASSENGER - 55207 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOTIPUR
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 02:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEHSI
  • Arrival 02:58
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARPUR NAG HALT
  • Arrival 03:07
  • Departure 03:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKIA
  • Arrival 03:13
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPRA
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIWDHARA
  • Arrival 03:47
  • Departure 03:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOTIHARI COURT
  • Arrival 03:57
  • Departure 03:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAPUDM MOTIHARI
  • Arrival 04:04
  • Departure 04:09
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEMRA
  • Arrival 04:27
  • Departure 04:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAGAULI JN
  • Arrival 04:43
  • Departure 04:48
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAJHOWLIA
  • Arrival 05:02
  • Departure 05:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BETTIAH
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMARBAGH
  • Arrival 05:32
  • Departure 05:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANPATIA
  • Arrival 05:42
  • Departure 05:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMESHWAR NAGAR
  • Arrival 05:51
  • Departure 05:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATHI
  • Arrival 05:56
  • Departure 05:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUSHARWA HALT
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARKATIAGANJ JN
  • Arrival 06:27
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MFP-NKE PASSENGER depart from MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station?

MFP-NKE PASSENGER (55207) departs from MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station at 02:10.

How much time MFP-NKE PASSENGER take to reach NARKATIAGANJ JN Railway Station?

MFP-NKE PASSENGER reach on day 1 to NARKATIAGANJ JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MFP-NKE PASSENGER at NARKATIAGANJ JN Railway Station is 06:27.

Distance covered by MFP-NKE PASSENGER?

MFP-NKE PASSENGER covers 159 km to reach NARKATIAGANJ JN Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. MFP-NKE PASSENGER passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on