RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MFP-SDAH PASS (53132) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MFP-SDAH PASS
  • Number
  • 53132
Advertisement

53132 Mfp-sdah Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) and Sealdah (SDAH). Mfp-sdah Pass covers total journey of 566 kilometers. At 07:00 it departs from Muzaffarpur Jn and at 03:35 it arrives at Sealdah. 53132 Mfp-sdah Pass has total 71 stopping station like GARHARA (GHX), JHAJHA (JAJ), BARACHAK JN (BCQ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53132 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MFP-SDAH PASS
  • 8th August
  • RT
  • 7th August
  • RT
  • 6th August
  • RT
  • 5th August
  • RT
  • 4th August
  • RT
  • 3rd August
  • RT
  • 2nd August
  • RT
  • 31st July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 28 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 566Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 20 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MFP-SDAH PASS - 53132 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARAYNPUR ANANT
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SILAUT
  • Arrival 07:17
  • Departure 07:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIHO
  • Arrival 07:26
  • Departure 07:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHOLI
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUBAHA
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUDIRAM B PUSA
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARPURIGRAM
  • Arrival 08:17
  • Departure 08:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMASTIPUR JN
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UJIARPUR
  • Arrival 09:04
  • Departure 09:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAZIRGANJ
  • Arrival 09:13
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALSINGH SARAI
  • Arrival 09:24
  • Departure 09:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATHAJAGAT
  • Arrival 09:32
  • Departure 09:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BACHWARA JN
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 09:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TEGHRA
  • Arrival 10:17
  • Departure 10:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAUNI FLAG
  • Arrival 10:26
  • Departure 10:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARHARA
  • Arrival 11:56
  • Departure 11:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DINKAR GRAM SIM
  • Arrival 12:03
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJENDRA PUL
  • Arrival 12:13
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHIDAH UPPER
  • Arrival 12:22
  • Departure 12:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMPUR DUMRA
  • Arrival 13:13
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARHIYA
  • Arrival 13:33
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUMRI HALT
  • Arrival 13:38
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANKATHA
  • Arrival 13:48
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKEESARAI JN
  • Arrival 14:01
  • Departure 14:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIUL JN
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANSIPUR
  • Arrival 14:38
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANANPUR
  • Arrival 14:48
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHALUI
  • Arrival 14:56
  • Departure 14:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMUI
  • Arrival 15:08
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAURA
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GIDHAUR
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADPUR
  • Arrival 15:39
  • Departure 15:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHAJHA
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARGANJO
  • Arrival 16:21
  • Departure 16:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIMULTALA
  • Arrival 16:44
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAHABON
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 16:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JASIDIH JN
  • Arrival 17:19
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMRABAD ROHINI
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANKARPUR
  • Arrival 17:34
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATHURAPUR
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHUPUR JN
  • Arrival 18:01
  • Departure 18:58
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JORAMOW
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADANKATA
  • Arrival 19:16
  • Departure 19:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIDYASAGAR
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAMTARA
  • Arrival 19:47
  • Departure 19:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITTARANJAN
  • Arrival 20:07
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 319 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUPNARAYANPUR
  • Arrival 20:16
  • Departure 20:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALANPUR
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITARAMPUR
  • Arrival 20:53
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARACHAK JN
  • Arrival 21:01
  • Departure 21:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 339 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 344 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANIGANJ
  • Arrival 21:47
  • Departure 21:51
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANDAL JN
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:33
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARIA
  • Arrival 22:41
  • Departure 22:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURGAPUR
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 386 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANAGARH
  • Arrival 23:17
  • Departure 23:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 401 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANA JN
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 435 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 00:03
  • Departure 00:08
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 448 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDEL JN
  • Arrival 01:06
  • Departure 01:11
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 516 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOOGHLY GHAT
  • Arrival 01:17
  • Departure 01:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 520 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GARIFA
  • Arrival 01:21
  • Departure 01:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 521 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAIHATI JN
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 01:43
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 525 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANKINARA
  • Arrival 01:48
  • Departure 01:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 528 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHYAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure 01:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 533 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ICHHAPUR
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 536 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARRACKPORE
  • Arrival 02:07
  • Departure 02:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 540 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TITAGARH
  • Arrival 02:19
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 542 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUM DUM
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 556 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SEALDAH
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 566 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MFP-SDAH PASS depart from MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station?

MFP-SDAH PASS (53132) departs from MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station at 07:00.

How much time MFP-SDAH PASS take to reach SEALDAH Railway Station?

MFP-SDAH PASS reach on day 2 to SEALDAH Railway Station. The arrival time of MFP-SDAH PASS at SEALDAH Railway Station is 03:35.

Distance covered by MFP-SDAH PASS?

MFP-SDAH PASS covers 566 km to reach SEALDAH Railway Station at average speed of 28 km/hr. MFP-SDAH PASS passes through 71 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on