RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MFP-RXL PASS (55211) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MFP-RXL PASS
  • Number
  • 55211
Advertisement

55211 Mfp-rxl Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) and Raxaul Jn (RXL). Mfp-rxl Pass covers total journey of 130 kilometers. At 08:35 it departs from Muzaffarpur Jn and at 13:15 it arrives at Raxaul Jn. 55211 Mfp-rxl Pass has total 22 stopping station like MOTIPUR (MTR), PIPRA (PPA), BAPUDM MOTIHARI (BMKI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55211 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 28 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 130Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MFP-RXL PASS - 55211 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAPARPURA
  • Arrival 08:43
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANTI
  • Arrival 08:52
  • Departure 08:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPARAHAN HALT
  • Arrival 09:01
  • Departure 09:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARIYAR
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOTIPUR
  • Arrival 09:16
  • Departure 09:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHWAL
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEHSI
  • Arrival 09:34
  • Departure 09:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARPUR NAG HALT
  • Arrival 09:42
  • Departure 09:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKIA
  • Arrival 09:48
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPRA
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMARCHINTAMANPUR
  • Arrival 10:14
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANGARI
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIWDHARA
  • Arrival 10:26
  • Departure 10:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOTIHARI COURT
  • Arrival 10:36
  • Departure 10:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAPUDM MOTIHARI
  • Arrival 10:43
  • Departure 10:46
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEMRA
  • Arrival 10:59
  • Departure 11:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAGAULI JN
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARMINIYA
  • Arrival 11:58
  • Departure 11:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMGARHWA
  • Arrival 12:07
  • Departure 12:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MASNADIH
  • Arrival 12:17
  • Departure 12:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAXAUL JN
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MFP-RXL PASS depart from MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station?

MFP-RXL PASS (55211) departs from MUZAFFARPUR JN Railway Station at 08:35.

How much time MFP-RXL PASS take to reach RAXAUL JN Railway Station?

MFP-RXL PASS reach on day 1 to RAXAUL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MFP-RXL PASS at RAXAUL JN Railway Station is 13:15.

Distance covered by MFP-RXL PASS?

MFP-RXL PASS covers 130 km to reach RAXAUL JN Railway Station at average speed of 28 km/hr. MFP-RXL PASS passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on