RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RXL SC SPL (07092) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RXL SC SPL
  • Number
  • 07092
Advertisement

07092 Rxl Sc Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Raxaul Jn (RXL) and Secunderabad Jn (SC). Rxl Sc Spl covers total journey of 2191 kilometers. At 12:45 it departs from Raxaul Jn and at 06:55 it arrives at Secunderabad Jn. 07092 Rxl Sc Spl has total 27 stopping station like MOKAMEH JN (MKA), (DDU), ITARSI JN (ET) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07092 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RXL SC SPL
  • 4th January
  • 5 Hr 56 Min
  • 28th December
  • 7 Hr 33 Min
  • 21st December
  • 6 Hr 25 Min
  • 14th December
  • 6 Hr 57 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2191Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 42 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

RXL SC SPL - 07092 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAXAUL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAIRAGNIA
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITAMARHI
  • Arrival 14:38
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARBHANGA JN
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMASTIPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKHTIYARPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 301 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 346 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 20:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 356 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 396 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 22:14
  • Departure 22:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 464 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 554 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 698 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 874 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 08:53
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 972 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1063 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 12:38
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1240 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1308 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BETUL
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1414 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1606 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SEVAGRAM
  • Arrival 20:38
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1682 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1817 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANCHIRYAL
  • Arrival 00:48
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1945 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMAGUNDAM
  • Arrival 01:06
  • Departure 01:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1959 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 02:28
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2059 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2191 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RXL SC SPL depart from RAXAUL JN Railway Station?

RXL SC SPL (07092) departs from RAXAUL JN Railway Station at 12:45.

How much time RXL SC SPL take to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

RXL SC SPL reach on day 3 to SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of RXL SC SPL at SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station is 06:55.

Distance covered by RXL SC SPL?

RXL SC SPL covers 2191 km to reach SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. RXL SC SPL passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on