RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BJU SC EXAM SPL (05213) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BJU SC EXAM SPL
  • Number
  • 05213
Advertisement

05213 Bju Sc Exam Spl is a Pspc (PSPC) which is running between Raxaul Jn (RXL) and Sitamarhi (SMI). Bju Sc Exam Spl covers total journey of 86 kilometers. At 11:40 it departs from Raxaul Jn and at 13:50 it arrives at Sitamarhi. 05213 Bju Sc Exam Spl has total 16 stopping station like CHAURADANO (CAO), KUNDWA CHAINPUR (KWC), MOHINI MANDAL HALT (MMDL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 05213 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BJU SC EXAM SPL
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 30 Min
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • 4 Min
  • 15th April
  • 10 Min
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • 15 Min
  • 12th April
  • 11 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 86Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PSPC (PSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BJU SC EXAM SPL - 05213 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAXAUL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAKARDAIE
  • Arrival 11:46
  • Departure 11:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADAPUR
  • Arrival 11:53
  • Departure 11:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PACHPOKHARIA
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAURADANO
  • Arrival 12:07
  • Departure 12:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAIMURTINAGAR
  • Arrival 12:14
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHORASAHAN
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMRUPNAGAR
  • Arrival 12:33
  • Departure 12:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUNDWA CHAINPUR
  • Arrival 12:38
  • Departure 12:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURHANWA
  • Arrival 12:44
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAIRAGNIA
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 12:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANG
  • Arrival 13:01
  • Departure 13:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RIGA
  • Arrival 13:21
  • Departure 13:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITAMARHI
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BJU SC EXAM SPL depart from RAXAUL JN Railway Station?

BJU SC EXAM SPL (05213) departs from RAXAUL JN Railway Station at 11:40.

How much time BJU SC EXAM SPL take to reach SITAMARHI Railway Station?

BJU SC EXAM SPL reach on day 1 to SITAMARHI Railway Station. The arrival time of BJU SC EXAM SPL at SITAMARHI Railway Station is 13:50.

Distance covered by BJU SC EXAM SPL?

BJU SC EXAM SPL covers 86 km to reach SITAMARHI Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. BJU SC EXAM SPL passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on