RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SSA-CDG EXAM SPL (04005) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SSA-CDG EXAM SPL
  • Number
  • 04005
Advertisement

04005 Ssa-cdg Exam Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Sitamarhi (SMI) and Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT). Ssa-cdg Exam Spl covers total journey of 1192 kilometers. At 02:30 it departs from Sitamarhi and at 04:30 it arrives at Anand Vihar Terminal. 04005 Ssa-cdg Exam Spl has total 36 stopping station like DUMRI JUARA (DRI), BHATPAR RANI (BHTR), MADHOSINGH (MBS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04005 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SSA-CDG EXAM SPL
  • 16th April
  • 8 Min
  • 15th April
  • 4 Min
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • 10th April
  • 5 Min
  • 9th April
  • 1 Hr
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1192Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 26 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SSA-CDG EXAM SPL - 04005 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SITAMARHI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GORAUL
  • Arrival 04:59
  • Departure 05:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAGWANPUR
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONPUR JN
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 05:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITALPUR
  • Arrival 06:24
  • Departure 06:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIGHWARA
  • Arrival 06:32
  • Departure 06:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARA GOPAL
  • Arrival 06:51
  • Departure 06:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUMRI JUARA
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure 06:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOLDINGANJ
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations EKMA
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAINWA
  • Arrival 08:57
  • Departure 08:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURAUNDHA JN
  • Arrival 09:14
  • Departure 09:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIWAN JN
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIRADEI
  • Arrival 10:09
  • Departure 10:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAIRWA
  • Arrival 10:24
  • Departure 10:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATPAR RANI
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATNI JN
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SALEMPUR JN
  • Arrival 11:38
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAR ROAD
  • Arrival 11:51
  • Departure 11:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELTHARA ROAD
  • Arrival 12:08
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAU JN
  • Arrival 12:42
  • Departure 12:47
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 355 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHANIAN
  • Arrival 13:13
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 384 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 448 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHULANPUR
  • Arrival 14:52
  • Departure 14:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 453 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHOSINGH
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 494 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GYANPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 15:59
  • Departure 16:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 507 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 17:41
  • Departure 17:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 569 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 572 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 766 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALIGARH JN
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1073 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHURJA JN
  • Arrival 02:23
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1116 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 03:53
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1179 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SSA-CDG EXAM SPL depart from SITAMARHI Railway Station?

SSA-CDG EXAM SPL (04005) departs from SITAMARHI Railway Station at 02:30.

How much time SSA-CDG EXAM SPL take to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

SSA-CDG EXAM SPL reach on day 2 to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station. The arrival time of SSA-CDG EXAM SPL at ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station is 04:30.

Distance covered by SSA-CDG EXAM SPL?

SSA-CDG EXAM SPL covers 1192 km to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. SSA-CDG EXAM SPL passes through 36 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on