RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NDLS BSB SPL (04074) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NDLS BSB SPL
  • Number
  • 04074
Advertisement

04074 Ndls Bsb Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) and Gaya Jn (GAYA). Ndls Bsb Spl covers total journey of 978 kilometers. At 20:20 it departs from Anand Vihar Terminal and at 09:35 it arrives at Gaya Jn. 04074 Ndls Bsb Spl has total 10 stopping station like KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB), (DDU), SASARAM (SSM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04074 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NDLS BSB SPL
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • 35 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 74 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 978Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

NDLS BSB SPL - 04074 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 20:47
  • Departure 20:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 623 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:18
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 775 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHABUA ROAD
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 828 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 07:34
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 875 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival 07:52
  • Departure 07:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 893 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANUGRAHA N ROAD
  • Arrival 08:06
  • Departure 08:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 910 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 978 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NDLS BSB SPL depart from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

NDLS BSB SPL (04074) departs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at 20:20.

How much time NDLS BSB SPL take to reach GAYA JN Railway Station?

NDLS BSB SPL reach on day 3 to GAYA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NDLS BSB SPL at GAYA JN Railway Station is 09:35.

Distance covered by NDLS BSB SPL?

NDLS BSB SPL covers 978 km to reach GAYA JN Railway Station at average speed of 74 km/hr. NDLS BSB SPL passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on