RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DNR-SHC SPL (03276) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DNR-SHC SPL
  • Number
  • 03276
Advertisement

03276 Dnr-shc Spl is a Pspc (PSPC) which is running between Gaya Jn (GAYA) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Dnr-shc Spl covers total journey of 92 kilometers. At 12:45 it departs from Gaya Jn and at 15:45 it arrives at Patna Jn. 03276 Dnr-shc Spl has total 22 stopping station like MAKHDUMPUR GAYA (MDE), NADAUJ (NDU), POTHAHI (PFT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 03276 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DNR-SHC SPL
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 92Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PSPC (PSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DNR-SHC SPL - 03276 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKAND
  • Arrival 12:57
  • Departure 12:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEYAMATPUR
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELA
  • Arrival 13:11
  • Departure 13:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NER HALT
  • Arrival 13:19
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKHDUMPUR GAYA
  • Arrival 13:29
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TEHTA
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAHANBAD COURT
  • Arrival 13:51
  • Departure 13:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JEHANABAD
  • Arrival 13:58
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARONA HALT
  • Arrival 14:04
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADAUJ
  • Arrival 14:09
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TENARI HALT
  • Arrival 14:13
  • Departure 14:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAREGNA
  • Arrival 14:19
  • Departure 14:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADWAN
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POTHAHI
  • Arrival 14:39
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JATDUMRI HALT
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNPUN
  • Arrival 15:03
  • Departure 15:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNPUNGHAT
  • Arrival 15:07
  • Departure 15:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARSA BAZAR
  • Arrival 15:17
  • Departure 15:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DNR-SHC SPL depart from GAYA JN Railway Station?

DNR-SHC SPL (03276) departs from GAYA JN Railway Station at 12:45.

How much time DNR-SHC SPL take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

DNR-SHC SPL reach on day 1 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DNR-SHC SPL at PATNA JN Railway Station is 15:45.

Distance covered by DNR-SHC SPL?

DNR-SHC SPL covers 92 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. DNR-SHC SPL passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on