RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DNR-SHC SPL (03276) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DNR-SHC SPL
  • Number
  • 03276
Advertisement

03276 Dnr-shc Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Danapur (DNR) and Saharsa Jn (SHC). Dnr-shc Spl covers total journey of 227 kilometers. At 18:45 it departs from Danapur and at 23:55 it arrives at Saharsa Jn. 03276 Dnr-shc Spl has total 12 stopping station like BARH (BARH), BEGU SARAI (BGS), MANSI JN (MNE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 03276 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DNR-SHC SPL
  • 13th September
  • 2 Hr 6 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 227Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DNR-SHC SPL - 03276 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUSROPUR
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARH
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOKAMEH JN
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEGU SARAI
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 21:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBPUR KAMAL
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAGARIA JN
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure 22:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANSI JN
  • Arrival 22:47
  • Departure 22:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations S BAKHTIYARPUR
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure 23:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHARSA JN
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DNR-SHC SPL depart from DANAPUR Railway Station?

DNR-SHC SPL (03276) departs from DANAPUR Railway Station at 18:45.

How much time DNR-SHC SPL take to reach SAHARSA JN Railway Station?

DNR-SHC SPL reach on day 1 to SAHARSA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DNR-SHC SPL at SAHARSA JN Railway Station is 23:55.

Distance covered by DNR-SHC SPL?

DNR-SHC SPL covers 227 km to reach SAHARSA JN Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. DNR-SHC SPL passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on