RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GAYA-MGS MEMU (63295) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GAYA-MGS MEMU
  • Number
  • 63295
Advertisement

63295 Gaya-mgs Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Gaya Jn (GAYA) and (DDU). Gaya-mgs Memu covers total journey of 204 kilometers. At 17:55 it departs from Gaya Jn and at 23:35 it arrives at . 63295 Gaya-mgs Memu has total 28 stopping station like JAKHIM (JHN), PAHALEJA HALT (PHE), PUSAULI (PSE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 63295 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GAYA-MGS MEMU
  • 24th November
  • RT
  • 23rd November
  • RT
  • 18th November
  • RT
  • 17th November
  • RT
  • 16th November
  • RT
  • 10th November
  • RT
  • 9th November
  • RT
  • 8th November
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 204Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GAYA-MGS MEMU - 63295 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASTHA
  • Arrival 18:06
  • Departure 18:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARAIYA
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURARU
  • Arrival 18:22
  • Departure 18:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ISMAILPUR
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAFIGANJ
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEO ROAD
  • Arrival 18:47
  • Departure 18:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHIM
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 18:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGHOI KUSA
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHESAR
  • Arrival 19:06
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANUGRAHA N ROAD
  • Arrival 19:16
  • Departure 19:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIRAILA
  • Arrival 19:22
  • Departure 19:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SON NAGAR
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAHALEJA HALT
  • Arrival 19:46
  • Departure 19:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARWANDIA
  • Arrival 19:54
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 20:02
  • Departure 20:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMAHU
  • Arrival 20:12
  • Departure 20:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIU SAGAR ROAD
  • Arrival 20:19
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHURMABAD ROAD
  • Arrival 20:26
  • Departure 20:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDRA
  • Arrival 20:34
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUSAULI
  • Arrival 20:43
  • Departure 20:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHABUA ROAD
  • Arrival 21:29
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURGAUTI
  • Arrival 21:39
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAMNASA
  • Arrival 21:51
  • Departure 21:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAIDRAJA
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDAULI MJHWR
  • Arrival 22:09
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GAYA-MGS MEMU depart from GAYA JN Railway Station?

GAYA-MGS MEMU (63295) departs from GAYA JN Railway Station at 17:55.

How much time GAYA-MGS MEMU take to reach Railway Station?

GAYA-MGS MEMU reach on day 1 to Railway Station. The arrival time of GAYA-MGS MEMU at Railway Station is 23:35.

Distance covered by GAYA-MGS MEMU?

GAYA-MGS MEMU covers 204 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. GAYA-MGS MEMU passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on