RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MGS-BSB-JNU PASS. (54261) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MGS-BSB-JNU PASS.
  • Number
  • 54261
Advertisement

54261 Mgs-bsb-jnu Pass. is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between (DDU) and Jaunpur Jn (JNU). Mgs-bsb-jnu Pass. covers total journey of 76 kilometers. At 19:30 it departs from and at 22:30 it arrives at Jaunpur Jn. 54261 Mgs-bsb-jnu Pass. has total 14 stopping station like VARANASI JN (BSB), BABATPUR (BTP), TRILOCHAN MAHDO (TLMD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54261 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MGS-BSB-JNU PASS.
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 27th March
  • RT
  • 23rd March
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • 1 Hr 3 Min
  • 24th February
  • 4 Hr 50 Min
  • 23rd February
  • 6 Hr 9 Min
  • 22nd February
  • 5 Hr 26 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 26 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 76Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MGS-BSB-JNU PASS. - 54261 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations VYASNAGAR
  • Arrival 19:46
  • Departure 19:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASHI
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 19:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIUPUR
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRAPATTI
  • Arrival 20:44
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BABATPUR
  • Arrival 20:52
  • Departure 20:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PINDRA ROAD
  • Arrival 20:59
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHALISPUR
  • Arrival 21:06
  • Departure 21:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TRILOCHAN MAHDO
  • Arrival 21:16
  • Departure 21:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALALGANJ
  • Arrival 21:22
  • Departure 21:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARKONI
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZAFARABAD JN
  • Arrival 21:42
  • Departure 21:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAUNPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MGS-BSB-JNU PASS. depart from Railway Station?

MGS-BSB-JNU PASS. (54261) departs from Railway Station at 19:30.

How much time MGS-BSB-JNU PASS. take to reach JAUNPUR JN Railway Station?

MGS-BSB-JNU PASS. reach on day 1 to JAUNPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MGS-BSB-JNU PASS. at JAUNPUR JN Railway Station is 22:30.

Distance covered by MGS-BSB-JNU PASS.?

MGS-BSB-JNU PASS. covers 76 km to reach JAUNPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 26 km/hr. MGS-BSB-JNU PASS. passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on