RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DDU-DOS MEMU PASSENGER (63294) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DDU-DOS MEMU PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 63294
Advertisement

63294 Ddu-dos Memu Passenger is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between (DDU) and Dehri On Sone (DOS). Ddu-dos Memu Passenger covers total journey of 119 kilometers. At 15:30 it departs from and at 18:10 it arrives at Dehri On Sone. 63294 Ddu-dos Memu Passenger has total 18 stopping station like KARAMNASA (KMS), MUTHANI (MTGE), SHIU SAGAR ROAD (SSG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 63294 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DDU-DOS MEMU PASSENGER
  • 16th July
  • 10 Min
  • 15th July
  • 3 Min
  • 14th July
  • 1 Hr 33 Min
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 9th July
  • RT
  • 8th July
  • 24 Min
  • 7th July
  • 3 Min
  • 5th July
  • 48 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 119Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DDU-DOS MEMU PASSENGER - 63294 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANJ KHAWAJA
  • Arrival 15:42
  • Departure 15:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDAULI MJHWR
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAIDRAJA
  • Arrival 15:58
  • Departure 15:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAMNASA
  • Arrival 16:06
  • Departure 16:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANICHHA
  • Arrival 16:14
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURGAUTI
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHABUA ROAD
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUTHANI
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUSAULI
  • Arrival 16:44
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDRA
  • Arrival 16:53
  • Departure 16:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHURMABAD ROAD
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIU SAGAR ROAD
  • Arrival 17:07
  • Departure 17:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMAHU
  • Arrival 17:13
  • Departure 17:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 17:22
  • Departure 17:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARWANDIA
  • Arrival 17:31
  • Departure 17:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAHALEJA HALT
  • Arrival 17:38
  • Departure 17:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DDU-DOS MEMU PASSENGER depart from Railway Station?

DDU-DOS MEMU PASSENGER (63294) departs from Railway Station at 15:30.

How much time DDU-DOS MEMU PASSENGER take to reach DEHRI ON SONE Railway Station?

DDU-DOS MEMU PASSENGER reach on day 1 to DEHRI ON SONE Railway Station. The arrival time of DDU-DOS MEMU PASSENGER at DEHRI ON SONE Railway Station is 18:10.

Distance covered by DDU-DOS MEMU PASSENGER?

DDU-DOS MEMU PASSENGER covers 119 km to reach DEHRI ON SONE Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. DDU-DOS MEMU PASSENGER passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on