RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DOS-DDU MEMU PASSENGER (63293) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DOS-DDU MEMU PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 63293
Advertisement

63293 Dos-ddu Memu Passenger is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Dehri On Sone (DOS) and (DDU). Dos-ddu Memu Passenger covers total journey of 119 kilometers. At 10:00 it departs from Dehri On Sone and at 13:45 it arrives at . 63293 Dos-ddu Memu Passenger has total 18 stopping station like KUMAHU (KMGE), PUSAULI (PSE), DHANICHHA (DCX) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 63293 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DOS-DDU MEMU PASSENGER
  • 22nd April
  • RT
  • 21st April
  • RT
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • 13 Min
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 119Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DOS-DDU MEMU PASSENGER - 63293 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAHALEJA HALT
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARWANDIA
  • Arrival 10:12
  • Departure 10:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMAHU
  • Arrival 10:31
  • Departure 10:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIU SAGAR ROAD
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHURMABAD ROAD
  • Arrival 10:46
  • Departure 10:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDRA
  • Arrival 10:54
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUSAULI
  • Arrival 11:04
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUTHANI
  • Arrival 11:12
  • Departure 11:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHABUA ROAD
  • Arrival 11:19
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURGAUTI
  • Arrival 11:29
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANICHHA
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAMNASA
  • Arrival 11:43
  • Departure 11:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAIDRAJA
  • Arrival 11:52
  • Departure 11:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDAULI MJHWR
  • Arrival 12:01
  • Departure 12:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANJ KHAWAJA
  • Arrival 12:17
  • Departure 12:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DOS-DDU MEMU PASSENGER depart from DEHRI ON SONE Railway Station?

DOS-DDU MEMU PASSENGER (63293) departs from DEHRI ON SONE Railway Station at 10:00.

How much time DOS-DDU MEMU PASSENGER take to reach Railway Station?

DOS-DDU MEMU PASSENGER reach on day 1 to Railway Station. The arrival time of DOS-DDU MEMU PASSENGER at Railway Station is 13:45.

Distance covered by DOS-DDU MEMU PASSENGER?

DOS-DDU MEMU PASSENGER covers 119 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. DOS-DDU MEMU PASSENGER passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on