RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DOS-DDU MEMU PASSENGER (63293) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DOS-DDU MEMU PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 63293
Advertisement

63293 Dos-ddu Memu Passenger is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Dehri On Sone (DOS) and (DDU). Dos-ddu Memu Passenger covers total journey of 119 kilometers. At 09:40 it departs from Dehri On Sone and at 13:15 it arrives at . 63293 Dos-ddu Memu Passenger has total 18 stopping station like KUMAHU (KMGE), PUSAULI (PSE), DHANICHHA (DCX) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 63293 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DOS-DDU MEMU PASSENGER
  • 30th September
  • RT
  • 29th September
  • RT
  • 5th July
  • RT
  • 3rd July
  • RT
  • 2nd July
  • RT
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • 7th March
  • RT
  • 2nd March
  • 4 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 119Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DOS-DDU MEMU PASSENGER - 63293 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAHALEJA HALT
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARWANDIA
  • Arrival 09:53
  • Departure 09:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SASARAM
  • Arrival 10:01
  • Departure 10:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMAHU
  • Arrival 10:11
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIU SAGAR ROAD
  • Arrival 10:18
  • Departure 10:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHURMABAD ROAD
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDRA
  • Arrival 10:33
  • Departure 10:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUSAULI
  • Arrival 10:42
  • Departure 10:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUTHANI
  • Arrival 10:51
  • Departure 10:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHABUA ROAD
  • Arrival 10:58
  • Departure 10:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURGAUTI
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANICHHA
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARAMNASA
  • Arrival 11:23
  • Departure 11:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAIDRAJA
  • Arrival 11:32
  • Departure 11:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDAULI MJHWR
  • Arrival 11:41
  • Departure 11:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANJ KHAWAJA
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DOS-DDU MEMU PASSENGER depart from DEHRI ON SONE Railway Station?

DOS-DDU MEMU PASSENGER (63293) departs from DEHRI ON SONE Railway Station at 09:40.

How much time DOS-DDU MEMU PASSENGER take to reach Railway Station?

DOS-DDU MEMU PASSENGER reach on day 1 to Railway Station. The arrival time of DOS-DDU MEMU PASSENGER at Railway Station is 13:15.

Distance covered by DOS-DDU MEMU PASSENGER?

DOS-DDU MEMU PASSENGER covers 119 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. DOS-DDU MEMU PASSENGER passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on