RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DOS-BRKA PASSENGER (53358) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DOS-BRKA PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 53358
Advertisement

53358 Dos-brka Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Dehri On Sone (DOS) and Barka Kana (BRKA). Dos-brka Passenger covers total journey of 317 kilometers. At 14:15 it departs from Dehri On Sone and at 00:15 it arrives at Barka Kana. 53358 Dos-brka Passenger has total 42 stopping station like MUHAMMADGANJ (MDJ), CHIANKI (CNF), RICHUGHUTU (RCGT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53358 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DOS-BRKA PASSENGER
  • 21st April
  • RT
  • 20th April
  • 2 Min
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 4 Min
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • 3 Min
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 317Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DOS-BRKA PASSENGER - 53358 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SON NAGAR
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGAHABISHUNPUR
  • Arrival 14:34
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANKORAH AKORHA
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARKISALALYA
  • Arrival 14:56
  • Departure 14:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NABENAGAR ROAD
  • Arrival 15:07
  • Departure 15:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAJRAT NAWADIH
  • Arrival 15:17
  • Departure 15:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAPLA
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:33
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAIDARNAGAR
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOSIARA
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUHAMMADGANJ
  • Arrival 15:59
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATBAHINI
  • Arrival 16:09
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNTARE ROAD
  • Arrival 16:19
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARKATA
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIGSIGI
  • Arrival 16:36
  • Departure 16:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARWA ROAD
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TOLRA
  • Arrival 18:14
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJHURA
  • Arrival 18:31
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAJRI
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALTONGANJ
  • Arrival 18:56
  • Departure 18:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIANKI
  • Arrival 19:07
  • Departure 19:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KECKHI
  • Arrival 19:17
  • Departure 19:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGRA
  • Arrival 19:27
  • Departure 19:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARWADIH JN
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHIPADOHAR
  • Arrival 19:57
  • Departure 19:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HEHEGARA HALT E
  • Arrival 20:09
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMENDI
  • Arrival 20:19
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BENDI
  • Arrival 20:33
  • Departure 20:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LATEHAR
  • Arrival 20:42
  • Departure 20:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEMU
  • Arrival 20:53
  • Departure 20:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RICHUGHUTU
  • Arrival 21:03
  • Departure 21:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHETAR
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TORI
  • Arrival 21:28
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHUAMILAN
  • Arrival 21:41
  • Departure 21:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MCCLUSKIEGANJ
  • Arrival 22:01
  • Departure 22:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHALARI
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 261 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAY
  • Arrival 22:22
  • Departure 22:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HENDEGIR
  • Arrival 22:39
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TOKISUD
  • Arrival 22:53
  • Departure 22:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATRATU
  • Arrival 23:17
  • Departure 23:21
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHURKUNDA
  • Arrival 23:31
  • Departure 23:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARKA KANA
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DOS-BRKA PASSENGER depart from DEHRI ON SONE Railway Station?

DOS-BRKA PASSENGER (53358) departs from DEHRI ON SONE Railway Station at 14:15.

How much time DOS-BRKA PASSENGER take to reach BARKA KANA Railway Station?

DOS-BRKA PASSENGER reach on day 2 to BARKA KANA Railway Station. The arrival time of DOS-BRKA PASSENGER at BARKA KANA Railway Station is 00:15.

Distance covered by DOS-BRKA PASSENGER?

DOS-BRKA PASSENGER covers 317 km to reach BARKA KANA Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. DOS-BRKA PASSENGER passes through 42 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on