RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DOS-BRKA PASSENGER (53358) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DOS-BRKA PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 53358
Advertisement

53358 Dos-brka Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Dehri On Sone (DOS) and Barka Kana (BRKA). Dos-brka Passenger covers total journey of 317 kilometers. At 14:30 it departs from Dehri On Sone and at 00:15 it arrives at Barka Kana. 53358 Dos-brka Passenger has total 44 stopping station like SATBAHINI (SZF), KECKHI (KCKI), TORI (TORI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53358 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DOS-BRKA PASSENGER
  • 1st November
  • RT
  • 31st October
  • RT
  • 30th October
  • RT
  • 2nd October
  • RT
  • 1st October
  • RT
  • 30th September
  • RT
  • 18th June
  • RT
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 317Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DOS-BRKA PASSENGER - 53358 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SON NAGAR
  • Arrival 14:41
  • Departure 14:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGAHABISHUNPUR
  • Arrival 14:53
  • Departure 14:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANKORAH AKORHA
  • Arrival 15:03
  • Departure 15:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARKISALALYA
  • Arrival 15:13
  • Departure 15:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NABENAGAR ROAD
  • Arrival 15:23
  • Departure 15:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAJRAT NAWADIH
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAPLA
  • Arrival 15:44
  • Departure 15:49
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAIDARNAGAR
  • Arrival 15:57
  • Departure 15:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOSIARA
  • Arrival 16:07
  • Departure 16:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUHAMMADGANJ
  • Arrival 16:17
  • Departure 16:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATBAHINI
  • Arrival 16:27
  • Departure 16:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNTARE ROAD
  • Arrival 16:37
  • Departure 16:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARKATA
  • Arrival 16:47
  • Departure 16:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIGSIGI
  • Arrival 16:57
  • Departure 16:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARWA ROAD
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TOLRA
  • Arrival 18:11
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJHURA
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAJRI
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALTONGANJ
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIANKI
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KECKHI
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGRA
  • Arrival 19:23
  • Departure 19:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARWADIH JN
  • Arrival 19:34
  • Departure 19:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHIPADOHAR
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HEHEGARA HALT E
  • Arrival 19:57
  • Departure 19:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUMENDI
  • Arrival 20:07
  • Departure 20:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BENDI
  • Arrival 20:19
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LATEHAR
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEMU
  • Arrival 20:51
  • Departure 20:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RICHUGHUTU
  • Arrival 21:01
  • Departure 21:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHETAR
  • Arrival 21:13
  • Departure 21:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TORI
  • Arrival 21:27
  • Departure 21:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHUAMILAN
  • Arrival 21:39
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NINDRA
  • Arrival 21:47
  • Departure 21:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MCCLUSKIEGANJ
  • Arrival 21:57
  • Departure 21:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHALARI
  • Arrival 22:06
  • Departure 22:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 261 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAY
  • Arrival 22:18
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HENDEGIR
  • Arrival 22:43
  • Departure 22:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 281 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TOKISUD
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 22:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATRATU
  • Arrival 23:08
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHURKUNDA
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure 23:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARKA KANA
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DOS-BRKA PASSENGER depart from DEHRI ON SONE Railway Station?

DOS-BRKA PASSENGER (53358) departs from DEHRI ON SONE Railway Station at 14:30.

How much time DOS-BRKA PASSENGER take to reach BARKA KANA Railway Station?

DOS-BRKA PASSENGER reach on day 2 to BARKA KANA Railway Station. The arrival time of DOS-BRKA PASSENGER at BARKA KANA Railway Station is 00:15.

Distance covered by DOS-BRKA PASSENGER?

DOS-BRKA PASSENGER covers 317 km to reach BARKA KANA Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. DOS-BRKA PASSENGER passes through 44 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on