RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DOS-GAYA PASS (53364) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DOS-GAYA PASS
  • Number
  • 53364
Advertisement

53364 Dos-gaya Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Dehri On Sone (DOS) and Gaya Jn (GAYA). Dos-gaya Pass covers total journey of 85 kilometers. At 13:00 it departs from Dehri On Sone and at 16:25 it arrives at Gaya Jn. 53364 Dos-gaya Pass has total 14 stopping station like ANUGRAHA N ROAD (AUBR), JAKHIM (JHN), ISMAILPUR (IMGE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 53364 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DOS-GAYA PASS
  • 22nd April
  • 39 Min
  • 20th April
  • 1 Hr 31 Min
  • 19th April
  • 1 Hr 3 Min
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 28 Min
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • 1 Hr 9 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 25 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 85Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DOS-GAYA PASS - 53364 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DEHRI ON SONE
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SON NAGAR
  • Arrival 13:07
  • Departure 13:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIRAILA
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANUGRAHA N ROAD
  • Arrival 13:32
  • Departure 13:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHESAR
  • Arrival 13:44
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGHOI KUSA
  • Arrival 13:52
  • Departure 13:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHIM
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEO ROAD
  • Arrival 14:08
  • Departure 14:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAFIGANJ
  • Arrival 14:18
  • Departure 14:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ISMAILPUR
  • Arrival 14:28
  • Departure 14:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURARU
  • Arrival 14:37
  • Departure 14:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARAIYA
  • Arrival 14:46
  • Departure 14:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASTHA
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 15:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DOS-GAYA PASS depart from DEHRI ON SONE Railway Station?

DOS-GAYA PASS (53364) departs from DEHRI ON SONE Railway Station at 13:00.

How much time DOS-GAYA PASS take to reach GAYA JN Railway Station?

DOS-GAYA PASS reach on day 1 to GAYA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of DOS-GAYA PASS at GAYA JN Railway Station is 16:25.

Distance covered by DOS-GAYA PASS?

DOS-GAYA PASS covers 85 km to reach GAYA JN Railway Station at average speed of 25 km/hr. DOS-GAYA PASS passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on